Jaguars 5's 

Additional Information

- Games are 4v4 with a goalkeeper
- The team listed first on the schedule will wear White and the second team listed Green.
- Players must wear flats (Gym shoes, Futsal Shoes, etc) 
- Soccer balls will be provided
- No warm up time (Players only need to arrive 15 minutes before the game)
- Fast surface will help players improve their decision making and speed of play.

 

Sessions

Session Age Group Dates Start Times
1 U11-U12 (Boys & Girls) Nov. 10, 17, 24, Dec. 8, 15 9:00am-4:00pm
2 U9-U10 (Boys & Girls) Jan. 12, 26, Feb. 2, 9, 23 9:00am-4:00pm
3 U7-U8 (Boys & Girls) Mar. 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 9:00am-4:00pm

 

Game Schedule (Session 2)

Sunday, January 12th - POSTPONED TO MARCH 1ST
Time Home Away Court
9:00am 2011 U9 Girls Green (Wellock) 2010 U10 CW3 Girls Green (Rowe) Milford 1
9:00am 2010 U10 HV Girls Green (Swope) 2010 U10 MI Girls Green (Team 1) (Al-Samarraie) Milford 2
10:00am 2010 U10 MI Girls Green (Team 2) (Al-Samarraie) 2010 U10 MI Girls Green (Team 1) (Al-Samarraie) Milford 1
10:00am 2011 U09 CW3 Girls Green (Crawford) 2011 U09 HV Girls Green (Swope) Milford 2
11:00am 2010 U10 MI Girls White (Team 1)  (Welsh) 2010 U10 MI Girls White (Team 2) (Welsh) Milford 1
11:00am 2011 U09 MI Girls White (Clough) 2011 U09 HV Girls White (Whatcott) Milford 2
Noon 2011 U09 CW3 Boys Green (AD) 2011 U09 HV Boys Green (Hutton) Milford 1
Noon 2011 U09 MI Boys Green (Clegg) 2010 U10 CW3 Boys Green (Hodges) Milford 2
1pm  2010 U10 HV Boys Green (Clodgio) 2010 U10 MI Boys Green (Team 1) (Becker) Milford 1
1pm 2011 U09 CW3 Boys White (AD) 2011 U09 MI Boys White (Carver) Milford 2
2pm 2010 U10 MI Boys Green (Team 2) (Becker) 2010 U10 MI Boys Green (Team 1) (Becker) Milford 1
2pm 2010 U10 CW3 Boys White (Umpleby) 2010 U10 HV Boys White (Hutton) Milford 2
3pm 2010 U10 MI Boys White (Renton) 2010 U10 MI Boys Black (Farahani) Milford 1
3pm 2010 U10 CW3 Boys Black (Janulis) 2010 U10 MI Boys Silver (Marilley) Milford 2
4pm 2011 U09 CW3 Boys Black (Maidens) 2011 U09 MI Boys Black (Farahani) Milford 1
4pm 2010 U10 MI Boys Bronze (P. Marilley) 2011 U09 MI Boys Silver (Radtke) Milford 2
Sunday, February 9
Time Home Away Court
9:00am 2011 U09 MI Girls Green (Wellock) 2010 U10 MI Girls Green (Team 1) (Al-Samarraie) HVAC 1
9:00am 2010 U10 CW3 Girls Green (Rowe) 2011 U09 MI Girls Green (Wellock) HVAC 2
10:00am 2010 U10 HV Girls Green (Swope) 2010 U10 MI Girls Green (Team 2) (Al-Samarraie) HVAC 1
10:00am 2011 U09 CW3 Girls Green (Crawford) 2010 U10 MI Girls White (Team 2) (Welsh) HVAC 2
11:00am 2010 U10 MI Girls White (Team 1) (Welsh) 2011 U09 MI Girls White (Clough) HVAC 1
11:00am 2010 U10 CW3 Boys Green (Hodges) 2011 U09 CW3 Boys Green (AD) HVAC 2
Noon 2011 U09 CW3 Boys Green (AD) 2010 U10 MI Boys Green (Team 2) (Becker) HVAC 1
Noon 2011 U09 HV Boys Green (Hutton) 2010 U10 HV Boys Green (Clodgio) HVAC 2
1pm 2010 U10 MI Boys Green (Team 1) (Becker) 2010 U10 MI Boys Green (Team 2) (Becker) HVAC 1
1pm 2011 U09 MI Boys Black (Farahani) 2011 U09 MI Boys Silver (Radtke) HVAC 2
2pm 2011 U09 CW3 Boys White (AD) 2010 U10 HV Boys White (Hutton) HVAC 1
2pm 2010 U10 CW3 Boys White (Umpleby) 2010 U10 MI Boys White (Renton) HVAC 2
3pm 2011 U09 MI Boys White (Carver) 2010 U10 MI Boys Black (Farahani) HVAC 1
3pm 2011 U09 CW3 Boys Black (Maidens) 2010 U10 MI Boys Silver (Marilley) HVAC 2
4pm 2010 U10 CW3 Boys Black (Janulis) 2010 U10 MI Boys Bronze (P. Marilley) HVAC 1
4pm 2011 U09 HV Girls Green (Swope) 2011 U09 HV Girls White (Whatcott) HVAC 2
       
Sunday, February 23
Time Home Away Court
9:00am 2010 U10 CW3 Girls Green (Rowe) 2010 U10 HV Girls Green (Swope) HVAC 1
9:00am 2010 U10 MI Girls Green (Team 1) (Al-Samarraie) 2010 U10 MI Girls Green (Team 2) (Al-Samarraie) HVAC 2
10:00am 2011 U09 MI Girls Green (Wellock) 2010 U10 CW3 Girls Green (Rowe) HVAC 1
10:00am 2011 U09 HV Girls Green (Swope) 2010 U10 MI Girls White (Team 1) (Welsh) HVAC 2
11:00am 2010 U10 MI Girls White (Team 2) (Welsh) 2011 U09 MI Girls White (Clough) HVAC 1
11:00am 2011 U09 CW3 Girls Green (Crawford) 2011 U09 HV Girls White (Whatcott) HVAC 2
Noon 2011 U09 CW3 Boys Green (AD) vs 2010 U10 MI Boys Green (Team 1) (Becker) HVAC 1
Noon 2010 U10 CW3 Boys Green (Hodges) 2010 U10 HV Boys Green (Clodgio) HVAC 2
1pm 2011 U09 HV Boys Green (Hutton) 2010 U10 MI Boys Green (Team 2) (Becker) HVAC 1
1pm 2011 U09 MI Boys Green (Clegg) 2011 U11 CW3 Boys Green (AD) HVAC 2
2pm 2011 U09 MI Boys White (Carver) 2010 U10 CW3 Boys White (Umpleby) HVAC 1
2pm 2011 U09 CW3 Boys White (AD) 2010 U10 MI Boys Black (Farahani) HVAC 2
3pm 2010 U10 HV Boys White (Hutton) 2010 U10 MI Boys White (Renton) HVAC 1
3pm 2011 U09 MI Boys Black (Farahani) 2010 U10 CW3 Boys Black (Janulis) HVAC 2
4pm 2010 U10 MI Boys Silver (Marilley) 2010 U10 MI Boys Bronze (P. Marilley) HVAC 1
4pm 2011 U09 CW3 Boys Black (Maidens) 2011 U09 MI Boys Silver (Radtke) HVAC 2

 

Game Schedule (Session 3)

Week 1, March 1st      
  Home Away Court
10:00am 2013 U07 CW3 Girls Green (AD) 2013 U07 HV Girls Green (Swope) HVAC 1
10:00am 2013 U07 MI Girls Green (Carver) 2013 U07 MI Girls White (McClafferty) HVAC 2
11:00am 2012 U08 CW3 Girls Green (Umpleby) 2012 U08 MI Girls Green (Carver) HVAC 1
11:00am 2012 U08 MI Girls White (McClafferty) 2013 U07 HV Girls Green (Swope) HVAC 2
Noon 2013 U07 CW3 BoysGreen (Ibrahim) 2012 U08 MI Girls Green (Carver) HVAC 1
Noon 2013 U07 MI Boys Green 1 (Clegg) 2013 U07 MI Boys Green 2(Clegg) HVAC 2
1pm 2013 U07 CW3 Boys White (Ibrahim) 2013 U07 HV Boys Green (Allio) HVAC 1
1pm 2012 U08 MI Boys Green (Marilley) 2012 U08 CW3 Boys White (AD) HVAC 2
2pm 2012 U08 CW3 Boys Green ( Ibrahim) 2012 U08 HV Boys Green (Allio) HVAC 1
2pm 2012 U08 MI Boys White (Bojovic) 2013 U07 MI Boys Green 1(Clegg) HVAC 2
3pm 2012 U08 CW3 Boys Black (Maidens) 2012 U08 MI Boys Black (Rigterink) HVAC 1
3pm 2013 U07 MI Boys White 1 (Bojovic) 2013 U07 MI Boys White 2 (Bojovic) HVAC 2
       
Week 2, March 8th      
  HVAC 1 HVAC 2 Court
10:00am 2013 U07 CW3 Girls Green (AD) 2013 U07 MI Girls Green (Carver HVAC 1
10:00am 2013 U07 HV Girls Green (Swope) 2013 U07 MI Girls White (McClafferty HVAC 2
11:00am 2012 U08 CW3 Girls Green (Umpleby) 2012 U08 MI Girls White (McClafferty HVAC 1
Noon 2013 U07 CW3 BoysGreen (Ibrahim) 2013 U07 MI Boys Green 1(Clegg HVAC 1
Noon 2012 U08 HV Boys Green (Allio) 2012 U08 MI Boys White(Bojovic HVAC 2
1pm 2012 U08 MI Girls Green (Carver) 2013 U07 CW3 Boys White (Ibrahim HVAC 1
1pm 2012 U08 CW3 Boys White (AD) 2012 U08 MI Boys White(Bojovic HVAC 2
2pm 2013 U07 MI Boys Green 2 (Clegg) 2013 U07 HV Boys Green(Allio HVAC 1
2pm 2012 U08 CW3 Boys Green (Ibrahim) 2012 U08 MI Boys Green (Marilley HVAC 2
3pm 2012 U08 CW3 Boys Black (Maidens) 2013 U07 MI Boys White 1 (Bojovic HVAC 1
4pm 2012 U08 MI Boys Black (Rigterink) 2013 U07 MI Boys White 2 (Bojovic HVAC 1
       
Week 3 , March 15th       
Week 3  
  HVAC 1 HVAC 2 Court
10:00am 2013 U07 CW3 Girls Green (AD) 2013 U07 MI Girls White (McClafferty) HVAC 1
10:00am 2013 U07 HV Girls Green (Swope) 2012 U08 MI Girls Green (Carver) HVAC 2
11:00am 2013 U07 MI Girls Green (Carver) 2012 U08 MI Girls White (McClafferty) HVAC 1
11:00am 2012 U08 CW3 Girls Green (Umpleby) 2013 U07 HV Girls Green (Swope) HVAC 2
Noon 2013 U07 CW3 BoysGreen (Ibrahim) 2013 U07 CW3 Boys White (Ibrahim) HVAC 1
Noon 2012 U08 MI Girls Green (Carver) 2013 U07 MI Boys Green 2 (Clegg) HVAC 2
1pm 2013 U07 MI Boys Green 1(Clegg) 2013 U07 HV Boys Green (Allio) HVAC 1
1pm 2012 U08 CW3 Boys Green (Ibrahim) 2012 U08 MI Boys White (Bojovic) HVAC 2
2pm 2012 U08 HV Boys Green (Allio) 2012 U08 CW3 Boys White (AD) HVAC 1
2pm 2012 U08 MI Boys Green (Marilley) 2012 U08 CW3 Boys Green (Ibrahim) HVAC 2
3pm 2012 U08 CW3 Boys Black (Maidens) 2013 U07 MI Boys White 2 (Bojovic) HVAC 1
4pm 2012 U08 MI Boys Black (Rigterink) 2013 U07 MI Boys White 1 (Bojovic) HVAC 2
       
Week 4, March 22nd       
  HVAC 1 HVAC 2 Court
9:00am 2013 U07 MI Girls White (McClafferty) 2013 U07 MI Girls Green (Carver) HVAC 1
10:00am 2013 U07 CW3 Girls Green (AD) 2012 U08 CW3 Girls Green (Umpleby) HVAC 1
10:00am 2013 U07 HV Girls Green (Swope) 2013 U07 MI Girls Green (Carver) HVAC 2
11:00am 2012 U08 MI Girls Green (Carver) 2012 U08 MI Girls White (McClafferty) HVAC 1
Noon 2013 U07 CW3 BoysGreen (Ibrahim) 2013 U07 MI Boys Green 2 (Clegg) HVAC 1
Noon 2013 U07 HV Boys Green (Allio) 2012 U08 MI Girls Green (Carver) HVAC 2
1pm 2013 U07 MI Boys Green 1(Clegg) 2013 U07 CW3 Boys White (Ibrahim) HVAC 1
1pm 2012 U08 MI Boys Green (Marilley) 2012 U08 MI Boys White (Bojovic) HVAC 2
2pm 2012 U08 CW3 Boys Green ( Ibrahim) 2012 U08 CW3 Boys White (AD) HVAC 1
2pm 2012 U08 HV Boys Green (Allio) 2012 U08 MI Boys White (Bojovic) HVAC 2
3pm 2012 U08 CW3 Boys Black (Maidens) 2012 U08 MI Boys Black (Rigterink) HVAC 1
3pm 2013 U07 MI Boys White 1 (Bojovic) 2013 U07 MI Boys White 2 (Bojovic) HVAC 2
       
Week 5, March 29th       
  HVAC 1 HVAC 2 Court
10:00am 2013 U07 HV Girls Green (Swope) 2012 U08 MI Girls White (McClafferty) HVAC 1
10:00am 2013 U07 CW3 Girls Green (AD) 2012 U08 MI Girls Green (Carver) HVAC 2
11:00am 2013 U07 MI Girls White (McClafferty) 2012 U08 CW3 Girls Green (Umpleby) HVAC 1
11:00am 2013 U07 MI Girls Green (Carver) 2013 U07 CW3 Girls Green (AD) HVAC 2
Noon 2012 U08 MI Girls Green (Carver) 2013 U07 MI Boys Green 1 (Clegg) HVAC 1
Noon 2012 U08 CW3 Boys White (AD) 2012 U08 MI Boys White (Bojovic) HVAC 2
1pm 2013 U07 MI Boys Green 2 (Clegg) 2013 U07 CW3 Boys White (Ibrahim) HVAC 1
1pm 2012 U08 HV Boys Green (Allio) 2012 U08 MI Boys Green (Marilley) HVAC 2
2pm 2013 U07 CW3 BoysGreen (Ibrahim) 2013 U07 HV Boys Green (Allio) HVAC 1
2pm 2012 U08 CW3 Boys Black (Maidens) 2013 U07 MI Boys White 1 (Bojovic) HVAC 2
3pm 2012 U08 CW3 Boys Green (Ibrahim) 2012 U08 MI Boys Green (Marilley) HVAC 1
3pm 2012 U08 MI Boys Black (Rigterink) 2013 U07 MI Boys White 2 (Bojovic) HVAC 2