CW3 Jaguars Spring Training 2020

Mondays: (April 13,20,27) (May 4,11,18,25) (June 1,8)
Tuesdays: (April 14,21,28) (May 5,12,19,26) (June 2,9)
Wednesdays: (April 15,22,29) (May 6,13,20,27) (June 3,10)
Thursdays: (April 16,23,30) (May 7,14,21,28) (June 4,11)
Fridays: (April 17,24) (May 1,8,15,22,29) (June 5,12)

 

Locations:   
Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome)- 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Lyon Oaks - 52221 Pontiac Trail, Wixom, MI 48993

 

Team Coach Practice Days Time Location
2014 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim Tuesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2014 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim Thursdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2014 CW3 Girls Green Brannon Tuesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2014 CW3 Girls Green Brannon Wednesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2013 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim Mondays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2013 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim Wednesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2013 CW3 Boys White Ibrahim Mondays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2013 CW3 Boys White Ibrahim Wednesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2013 CW3 Girls Green Motta Mondays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2013 CW3 Girls Green Motta Wednesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim Tuesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim Thursdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 CW3 Boys White Motta Tuesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 CW3 Boys White Motta Thursdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 CW3 Boys Black Maidens Mondays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 CW3 Boys Black Maidens Wednesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby Tuesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby Thursdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 CW3 Boys Green Motta Tuesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 CW3 Boys Green Motta Thursdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 CW3 Boys White Motta Mondays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 CW3 Boys White Motta Wednesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 CW3 Boys Black Maidens Mondays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 CW3 Boys Black Maidens Wednesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 CW3 Girls Green Crawford Mondays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 CW3 Girls Green Crawford Wednesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2010 CW3 Boys Green Hodges Tuesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2010 CW3 Boys Green Hodges Thursdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2010 CW3 Boys White Umpleby Mondays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2010 CW3 Boys White Umpleby Wednesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2010 CW3 Boys Black Janulis Tuesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2010 CW3 Boys Black Janulis Thursdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2010 CW3 Girls Green Rowe Tuesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2010 CW3 Girls Green Rowe Thursdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2009 CW3 Boys Green Hodges Tuesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2009 CW3 Boys Green Hodges Thursdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2009 CW3 Boys White Haney Mondays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2009 CW3 Boys White Haney Wednesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2009 CW3 Girls Green Crawford Tuesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2009 CW3 Girls Green Crawford Thursdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2009 CW3 Girls White Rigterink Mondays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2009 CW3 Girls White Rigterink Wednesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2008 CW3 Boys Green Scobie Tuesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2008 CW3 Boys Green Scobie Thursdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2008 CW3 Boys White Rowe Tuesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2008 CW3 Boys White Rowe Thursdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2008 CW3 Boys Black Ibrahim Mondays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2008 CW3 Boys Black Ibrahim Wednesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2008 CW3 Girls Green Crawford Tuesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2008 CW3 Girls Green Crawford Thursdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2007 CW3 Boys Green Rowe Mondays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2007 CW3 Boys Green Rowe Wednesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2007 CW3 Girls Green Crawford Mondays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2007 CW3 Girls Green Crawford Wednesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2007 CW3 Girls White Ciolfi Tuesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2007 CW3 Girls White Ciolfi Thursdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2006 CW3 Boys Green Scobie Mondays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2006 CW3 Boys Green Scobie Wednesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2006 CW3 Girls Green Scobie Tuesdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 CW3 Girls Green Scobie Thursdays 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 CW3 Girls White Umpleby Tuesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2006 CW3 Girls White Umpleby Thursdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2005 CW3 Boys Green Carver Mondays 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 CW3 Boys Green Carver Wednesdays 8:00-9:30 Wixom Wembley
2004 CW3 Boys Green Rowe Mondays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2004 CW3 Boys Green Rowe Wednesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2003 CW3 Boys Green Ciolfi Tuesdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2003 CW3 Boys Green Ciolfi Thursdays 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2002 CW3 Boys Green Steinard Mondays 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2002 CW3 Boys Green Steinard Wednesdays 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome