CW3 Jaguars Spring Training Schedule 2019

  Monday: April 8, 15, 22, 29, May 6, 13, 20, June 3  
  Tuesday: April 9, 16, 23, 30, May 7, 14, 21, 28, June 4  
  Wednesday: April 3, 10, 17, 24, May 1, 8, 15, 22, 19, June 5  
  Thursday: April 4, 11, 18, 25, May 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, June 6  

 

Locations:   
Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome)- 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Lyon Oaks - 52221 Pontiac Trail, Wixom, MI 48993

 

Team Coach Practice Days Time Location
2013 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2013 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2012 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2012 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2012 CW3 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2012 CW3 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2012 CW3 Boys Black Anthony Ibrahim Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2012 CW3 Boys Black Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2012 CW3 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2012 CW3 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2012 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2012 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2011 CW3 Boys Green A.D. Motta Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2011 CW3 Boys Green A.D. Motta Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2011 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2011 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2011 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2011 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2010 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2010 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2010 CW3 Boys White Jason Umpleby Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2010 CW3 Boys White Jason Umpleby Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2010 CW3 Girls Green Ryan Rowe Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2010 CW3 Girls Green Ryan Rowe Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2009 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2009 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2009 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2009 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2009 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2009 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2009 CW3 Girls White Jan Rigterink Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2009 CW3 Girls White Jan Rigterink Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2008 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2008 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2008 CW3 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2008 CW3 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2008 CW3 Boys Black Chris Haney Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2008 CW3 Boys Black Chris Haney Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2008 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2008 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2007 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2007 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 North
2007 CW3 Boys White Nate Janulis Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2007 CW3 Boys White Nate Janulis Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2007 CW3 Girls Green Chris Haney Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2007 CW3 Girls Green Chris Haney Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2007 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2007 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3, 9v9 South
2006 CW3 Boys Green Mike Scobie Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2006 CW3 Boys Green Mike Scobie Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2006 CW3 Boys White Chris Haney Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 CW3 Boys White Chris Haney Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 CW3 Girls Green Mike Scobie Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2006 CW3 Girls Green Mike Scobie Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2006 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2006 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2005 CW3 Boys Green Joe Carver Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2005 CW3 Boys Green Joe Carver Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2005 CW3 Girls Green Joe Carver Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2005 CW3 Girls Green Joe Carver Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2005 CW3 Girls White Olivia Brannon Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2005 CW3 Girls White Olivia Brannon Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2004 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2004 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2003 CW3 Boys Green Mike Ciolfi Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2003 CW3 Boys Green Mike Ciolfi Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4, 11v11
2002 CW3 Boys Green Doug Steinard Tuesday 3:30-5:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 CW3 Boys Green Doug Steinard Thursday 3:30-5:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 CW3 Boys Green Martin Clegg Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Wembley
2001 CW3 Boys Green Martin Clegg Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Wembley
2001/00 CW3 Boys White Mike Ciolfi Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2001/00 CW3 Boys White Mike Ciolfi Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2000 CW3 Boys Green Spencer Pappas Monday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2000 CW3 Boys Green Spencer Pappas Wednesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome