Michigan Jaguars Fall Training Schedule 2019

Monday: (Aug 5, 12, 19, 26), (Sept 9, 16, 23, 30), (Oct 7, 14, 21)
Tuesday: (Aug 6, 13, 20, 27), (Sept 3, 10, 17, 24), (Oct 1, 8, 15, 22)
Wednesday: (Aug 7, 14, 21, 28), (Sept 4, 11, 18, 25), (Oct 2, 9, 16, 23)
Thursday: (Aug 8, 15, 22, 29), (Sept 5, 12, 19, 26), (Oct 3, 10, 17, 24)
Friday: (Aug 9, 16, 23, 30), (Sept 6, 13, 20, 27), (Oct 4, 11, 18, 25)

 

Locations:   
Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome) - 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Lyon Oaks - 52221 Pontiac Trail, Wixom, MI 48993
ITC - 51000 8 Mile Rd, Northville, MI 48167

 

Team Coach Practice Days Time Location
2013 Boys Green 1 Martin Clegg Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2013 Boys Green 1 Martin Clegg Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2013 Boys Green 2 Martin Clegg Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2013 Boys Green 2 Martin Clegg Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2013 Boys White 1 Mike Bojovic Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2013 Boys White 1 Mike Bojovic Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2013 Boys White 2 Mike Bojovic Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2013 Boys White 2 Mike Bojovic Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2013 Girls Green Joe Carver Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2013 Girls Green Joe Carver Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2013 Girls White Kelsey McClafferty Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2013 Girls White Kelsey McClafferty Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2012 Boys Green Alex Marilley Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2012 Boys Green Alex Marilley Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2012 Boys White Mike Bojovic Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2012 Boys White Mike Bojovic Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2012 Boys Black Jan Rigterink Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 Boys Black Jan Rigterink Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 Girls Green Joe Carver Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2012 Girls Green Joe Carver Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2012 Girls White Kelsey McClafferty Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2012 Girls White Kelsey McClafferty Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2011 Boys Green Martin Clegg Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2011 Boys Green Martin Clegg Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2011 Boys White Joe Carver Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 Boys White Joe Carver Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2011 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2011 Boys Silver Mike Radtke Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2011 Boys Silver Mike Radtke Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2011 Girls Green Trisha Wellock Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2011 Girls Green Trisha Wellock Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2011 Girls White Stacy Clough Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2011 Girls White Stacy Clough Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2010 Boys Green Brock Becker Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2010 Boys Green Brock Becker Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2010 Boys White James Renton Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2010 Boys White James Renton Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2010 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2010 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2010 Boys Silver Alex Marilley Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2010 Boys Silver Alex Marilley Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2010 Boys Bronze Peter Marilley Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2010 Boys Bronze Peter Marilley Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2010 Girls Green Firas Al-Samarraie Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2010 Girls Green Firas Al-Samarraie Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2010 Girls White Hayden Welsh Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2010 Girls White Hayden Welsh Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2009 Boys Green  Jim Grewe Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2009 Boys Green  Jim Grewe Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 Boys White   Hayden Welsh Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2009 Boys White   Hayden Welsh Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2009 Boys Black    Andy Shiner Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2009 Boys Black    Andy Shiner Wednesday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2009 Boys Silver Brock Becker Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 Boys Silver Brock Becker Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 Boys Bronze Peter Marilley Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2009 Boys Bronze Peter Marilley Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2009 Girls Green  Jim Grewe Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC F
2009 Girls Green  Jim Grewe Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 Girls White  Tim Moore Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2009 Girls White  Tim Moore Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2008 Boys Green  Brent Kempster Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys Green  Brent Kempster Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys White   Martin Clegg Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys White   Martin Clegg Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys Black    Lou Kisic Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys Black    Lou Kisic Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys Silver  Mike Radtke Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2008 Boys Silver  Mike Radtke Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2008 Girls Green  Brent Kempster Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Girls Green  Brent Kempster Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Girls White  Johno Heslop Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2008 Girls White  Johno Heslop Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Boys Jaguars United James Renton Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Boys Jaguars United James Renton Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2007 Boys Jaguars United James Renton Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Boys Green  Dan Trosper Monday 7:00-8:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2007 Boys Green  Dan Trosper Wednesday 7:00-8:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2007 Boys White   Shahad Farahani Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2007 Boys White   Shahad Farahani Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2007 Boys Black    Hayden Welsh Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2007 Boys Black    Hayden Welsh Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2007 Boys Silver  Chris Haney Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2007 Boys Silver  Chris Haney Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2007 Girls Jaguars United Trisha Wellock Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Girls Jaguars United Trisha Wellock Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Girls Jaguars United Trisha Wellock Friday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Girls Green  Barry Scott Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2007 Girls Green  Barry Scott Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2007 Girls White  Tara Gessler Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2007 Girls White  Tara Gessler Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2006 Boys Green  Dan Trosper Monday 5:30-7:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Boys Green  Dan Trosper Wednesday 5:30-7:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Boys White   Johno Heslop Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Boys White   Johno Heslop Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 Boys Black    Hayden Welsh Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2006 Boys Black    Hayden Welsh Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2006 Boys Silver  Lou Kisic Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Boys Silver  Lou Kisic Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Girls Green  Firas Al-Samarraie Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2006 Girls Green  Firas Al-Samarraie Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2006 Girls White  Tara Gessler Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2006 Girls White  Tara Gessler Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2005 MI Boys Fall Green James Renton Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 MI Boys Fall Green James Renton Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 MI Boys Fall White Pete Pososki Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 MI Boys Fall White Pete Pososki Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Girls Green  Johno Heslop Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2005 Girls Green  Johno Heslop Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2005 Girls White  Hayden Welsh Monday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Girls White  Hayden Welsh Wednesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls Green Barry Scott Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls Green Barry Scott Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls White Johno Heslop Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2004 Girls White Johno Heslop Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2003 Girls Green Martin Clegg Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 Girls Green Martin Clegg Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2002 Girls Green Paul Tinnion Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Girls Green Paul Tinnion Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Girls White Andy Richards Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2002 Girls White Andy Richards Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2001 Girls Green Dan Dalzochio Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Girls Green Dan Dalzochio Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Girls White Lou Kisic Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Girls White Lou Kisic Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2006/2007 Girls DA Barry Scott Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2006/2007 Girls DA Barry Scott Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2006/2007 Girls DA Barry Scott Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2006/2007 Girls DA Barry Scott Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2005 Girls DA Dan Diac Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2005 Girls DA Dan Diac Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2005 Girls DA Dan Diac Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2005 Girls DA Dan Diac Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Girls DA Dan Diac Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Girls DA Dan Diac Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Girls DA Dan Diac Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Girls DA Dan Diac Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2003 Girls DA Dan Dalzochio Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2003 Girls DA Dan Dalzochio Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2003 Girls DA Dan Dalzochio Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2003 Girls DA Dan Dalzochio Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2001/2002 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie Monday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2001/2002 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Wembley
2001/2002 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie Wednesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2001/2002 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Wembley