Michigan Jaguars Training Spring 2019

Monday: April 8, 15, 22, 29, May 6, 13, 20, June 3
Tuesday: April 9, 16, 23, 30, May 7, 14, 21, 28, June 4
Wednesday: April 10, 17, 24, May 1, 8, 15, 22, 19, June 5
Thursday: April 11, 18, 25, May 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, June 6
Friday: April 12, 19, 26, May 3, 17, 31, 7

 

Locations:   
Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome)- 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Lyon Oaks - 52221 Pontiac Trail, Wixom, MI 48993
ITC - 51000 8 Mile Rd, Northville, MI 48167

Team Coach Practice Days Time Location
2013 Boys Green Mike Bojovic Tuesday 6:30-7:30 ITC PW1
2013 Boys Green Mike Bojovic Friday 5:30-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2013 Girls Green Stacy Clough Wednesday 6:30-7:30 ITC PW1
2013 Girls Green Stacy Clough Friday 5:30-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2012 Boys Green 1 Alex Marilley Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2012 Boys Green 1 Alex Marilley Friday 5:30-7:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2012 Boys Green 2 Alex Marilley Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2012 Boys Green 2 Alex Marilley Friday 5:30-7:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2012 Boys White 1 Mike Bojovic Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2012 Boys White 1 Mike Bojovic Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2012 Boys White 2 Mike Bojovic Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2012 Boys White 2 Mike Bojovic Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2012 Girls Green Carver/Kassab Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC PW1
2012 Girls Green Carver/Kassab Wednesday 5:00-6:30 ITC PW1
2012 Girls White Carver/Kassab Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2012 Girls White Carver/Kassab Wednesday 5:00-6:30 ITC PW1
2011 Boys Green Martin Clegg Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2011 Boys Green Martin Clegg Wednesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2011 Boys White Mike Radtke Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2011 Boys White Mike Radtke Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2011 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2011 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2011 Girls Green Johno Heslop Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2011 Girls Green Johno Heslop Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2010 Boys Green Brock Becker Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2010 Boys Green Brock Becker Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2010 Boys White James Renton  Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2010 Boys White James Renton  Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2010 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2010 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2010 Boys Silver Alex Marilley Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2010 Boys Silver Alex Marilley Friday 7:00-8:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2010 Girls Green Trisha Wellock Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2010 Girls Green Trisha Wellock Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2010 Girls White Kelsey McClafferty Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2010 Girls White Kelsey McClafferty Wednesday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2010 Girls Black Tara Gessler Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2010 Girls Black Tara Gessler Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2009 Boys Green  Jim Grewe Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC F
2009 Boys Green  Jim Grewe Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 Boys White   Martin Clegg Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2009 Boys White   Martin Clegg Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2009 Boys Black    Mike Bojovic Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2009 Boys Black    Mike Bojovic Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2009 Boys Silver Martin Clegg Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 Boys Silver Martin Clegg Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 Boys Bronze Rylee Woods Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2009 Boys Bronze Rylee Woods Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2009 Girls Green  Jim Grewe Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2009 Girls Green  Jim Grewe Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2009 Girls White  Tim Moore Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2009 Girls White  Tim Moore Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2008 Boys Green  Brent Kemspter Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys Green  Brent Kemspter Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys White   Martin Clegg Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2008 Boys White   Martin Clegg Wednesday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2008 Boys Black    Lou Kisic Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2008 Boys Black    Lou Kisic Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2008 Boys Silver  Mike Radtke Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2008 Boys Silver  Mike Radtke Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2008 Boys Bronze Rylee Woods Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2008 Boys Bronze Rylee Woods Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2008 Girls Green  Brent Kemspter Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Girls Green  Brent Kemspter Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Girls White  Jon Cadwallader Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC F
2008 Girls White  Jon Cadwallader Wednesday 5:00-6:30 ITC F
2007 Boys Green  James Renton  Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Green  James Renton  Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys White   Beni Karamuco Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2007 Boys White   Beni Karamuco Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2007 Boys Black    Johno Heslop Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2007 Boys Black    Johno Heslop Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2007 Boys Silver  Matt Smith Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Silver  Matt Smith Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Bronze Matt Smith Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC F
2007 Boys Bronze Matt Smith Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC F
2007 Girls Green  Barry Scott  Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Girls Green  Barry Scott  Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Girls White  Firas Al-Samarraie  Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Girls White  Firas Al-Samarraie  Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Boys Green  Dan Trosper  Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2006 Boys Green  Dan Trosper  Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2006 Boys White   Beni Karamuco Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 Boys White   Beni Karamuco Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 Boys Black    Andy Shiner  Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2006 Boys Black    Andy Shiner  Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2006 Boys Silver  Lou Kisic Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 Boys Silver  Lou Kisic Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 Girls Green  Trisha Wellock Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Girls Green  Trisha Wellock Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Girls White  Dan Trosper  Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Girls White  Dan Trosper  Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Girls Black Joe Carver  Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2006 Girls Black Joe Carver  Wednesday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2005 Boys Green  Firas Al-Samarraie  Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Boys Green  Firas Al-Samarraie  Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Boys White   Pete Pososki Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2005 Boys White   Pete Pososki Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2005 Boys Black    Matt Smith Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2005 Boys Black    Matt Smith Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2005 Boys Silver  Jon Cadwallader Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2005 Boys Silver  Jon Cadwallader Wednesday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2005 Girls Green  Johno Heslop Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Girls Green  Johno Heslop Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Girls White  Firas Al-Samarraie  Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Girls White  Firas Al-Samarraie  Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Boys Green James Renton  Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys Green James Renton  Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys White Andy Richards Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys White Andy Richards Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys Black Spencer Pappas Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys Black Spencer Pappas Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 Boys Green  Pete Pososki Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 Boys Green  Pete Pososki Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 Boys White  Beni Karamuco Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2003 Boys White  Beni Karamuco Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2003 Boys Black  Andy Richards Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2003 Boys Black  Andy Richards Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2002 Boys Green  Dan Trosper  Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2002 Boys Green  Dan Trosper  Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2002 Boys White  Dan Dalzochio  Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Boys White  Dan Dalzochio  Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Boys Black  Matt Smith Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2002 Boys Black  Matt Smith Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 Boys Green  Pete Pososki Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2001 Boys Green  Pete Pososki Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2001 CW3 Boys Green Martin Clegg Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Wembley
2001 CW3 Boys Green Martin Clegg Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Boys White  Beni Karamuco Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2001 Boys White  Beni Karamuco Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2001 Boys Black  Joey Tinnion Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2001 Boys Black  Joey Tinnion Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2000 Boys Green Dan Diac  Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2000 Boys Green Dan Diac  Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1
2000 CW3 Boys Green Spencer Pappas Monday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2000 CW3 Boys Green Spencer Pappas Wednesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2005/2006 Girls DA Dan Diac  Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2005/2006 Girls DA Dan Diac  Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2005/2006 Girls DA Dan Diac  Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2005/2006 Girls DA Dan Diac  Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2004 Girls DA Barry Scott  Monday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls DA Barry Scott  Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2004 Girls DA Barry Scott  Wednesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls DA Barry Scott  Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
2002/2003 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie  Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2002/2003 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie  Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2002/2003 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie  Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2002/2003 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie  Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 MSPSL Doug Steinard Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 MSPSL Doug Steinard Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
HS Girls Showcase Andy Richards Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
HS Girls Showcase Andy Richards Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
HS Girls Showcase Andy Richards Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford