Michigan Jaguars Winter 1 Training Schedule 2019

Mondays: (November 4,11,18) (December 2,9)
Tuesdays: (November 5,12,19) (December 3,10)
Wednesdays: (November 6,13,20) (December 4,11)
Thursdays: (November 7,14,21) (December 5,12)
Fridays: (November 8,15,22) (December 6,13)

 

Locations:
Total Sports Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome) - 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Total Sports Novi East (Novi Boarded 1, 2, 3) - 41550 Grand River Ave. Novi 48375
Total Sports Novi West (Novi West Non-Boarded) - 46039 Grand River Ave. Novi 48374
Futsal - 24016 Haggerty Rd. Farmington Hills 48335
EMU Indoor Practice Facility - 150 Westview St. Ypsilanti 48197
West Road - 48225 West Rd. Wixom 48393

 

Team Coach Practice Days Time Location
2013 Boys Green 1 Martin Clegg Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2013 Boys Green 1 Martin Clegg Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2013 Boys Green 2 Martin Clegg Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2013 Boys Green 2 Martin Clegg Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2013 Boys White 1 Mike Bojovic Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2013 Boys White 1 Mike Bojovic Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2013 Boys White 2 Mike Bojovic Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2013 Boys White 2 Mike Bojovic Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2013 Girls Green Joe Carver Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 2
2013 Girls Green Joe Carver Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2013 Girls White Kelsey McClafferty Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 2
2013 Girls White Kelsey McClafferty Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2012 Boys Green Alex Marilley Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2012 Boys Green Alex Marilley Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 2
2012 Boys White Mike Bojovic Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 1
2012 Boys White Mike Bojovic Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 1
2012 Boys Black Jan Rigterink Monday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 3
2012 Boys Black Jan Rigterink Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 2
2012 Girls Green Joe Carver Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 2
2012 Girls Green Joe Carver Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2012 Girls White Kelsey McClafferty Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 2
2012 Girls White Kelsey McClafferty Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2011 Boys Green Martin Clegg Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 2
2011 Boys Green Martin Clegg Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2011 Boys White Joe Carver Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 2
2011 Boys White Joe Carver Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Futsal
2011 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 2
2011 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 2
2011 Boys Silver Mike Radtke Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2011 Boys Silver Mike Radtke Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi West
2011 Girls Green Trisha Wellock Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB2
2011 Girls Green Trisha Wellock Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 2
2011 Girls White Stacy Clough Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi West
2011 Girls White Stacy Clough Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2010 Boys Green Brock Becker Monday 6:55-8:15 West Road
2010 Boys Green Brock Becker Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 1
2010 Boys White James Renton Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2010 Boys White James Renton Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2010 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 1
2010 Boys Black Shahad Farahani Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 1
2010 Boys Silver Alex Marilley Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 1
2010 Boys Silver Alex Marilley Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 1
2010 Boys Bronze Peter Marilley Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2010 Boys Bronze Peter Marilley Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi West
2010 Girls Green Firas Al-Samarraie Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 1
2010 Girls Green Firas Al-Samarraie Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 2
2010 Girls White Hayden Welsh Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2010 Girls White Hayden Welsh Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 2
2009 Boys Green Jim Grewe Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 Boys Green Jim Grewe Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 2
2009 Boys White Hayden Welsh Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 2
2009 Boys White Hayden Welsh Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 2
2009 Boys Black Andy Shiner Monday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 3
2009 Boys Black Andy Shiner Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 2
2009 Boys Silver Brock Becker Monday 5:30-6:50 West Road
2009 Boys Silver Brock Becker Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2009 Boys Bronze Peter Marilley Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2009 Boys Bronze Peter Marilley Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi West
2009 Girls Green Jim Grewe Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 Girls Green Jim Grewe Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2009 Girls White Tim Moore Monday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 3
2009 Girls White Tim Moore Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 2
2008 Boys Green Brent Kempster Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9x9 Dome
2008 Boys Green Brent Kempster Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys White Martin Clegg Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9x9 Dome
2008 Boys White Martin Clegg Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2008 Boys Black Lou Kisic Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Futsal
2008 Boys Black Lou Kisic Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 2
2008 Boys Silver Mike Radtke Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2008 Boys Silver Mike Radtke Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi West
2008 Girls Green Brent Kempster Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9x9 Dome
2008 Girls Green Brent Kempster Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Girls White Johno Heslop Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 2
2008 Girls White Johno Heslop Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 1
2007 Boys Jaguars United James Renton Monday 6:20-7:20 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2007 Boys Jaguars United James Renton Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Boys Jaguars United James Renton Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Boys Green Dan Trosper Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 11x11 Dome
2007 Boys Green Dan Trosper Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2007 Boys White Shahad Farahani Monday 5:30-6:50 Novi West
2007 Boys White Shahad Farahani Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2007 Boys Black Hayden Welsh Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 2
2007 Boys Black Hayden Welsh Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2007 Boys Silver Chris Haney Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi West
2007 Boys Silver Chris Haney Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 2
2007 Girls Jaguars United Trisha Wellock Friday 7:00-8:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Girls Jaguars United Trisha Wellock Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Girls Jaguars United Trisha Wellock Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Girls Green Barry Scott Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2007 Girls Green Barry Scott Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Girls White Lindsay Radtke Monday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2007 Girls White Lindsay Radtke Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Novi West
2006 Boys Green Dan Trosper Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11x11 Dome
2006 Boys Green Dan Trosper Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2006 Boys White Johno Heslop Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2006 Boys White Johno Heslop Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2006 Boys Black Hayden Welsh Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 2
2006 Boys Black Hayden Welsh Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 3
2006 Boys Silver Lou Kisic Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Futsal
2006 Boys Silver Lou Kisic Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 2
2006 Girls Green Firas Al-Samarraie Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2006 Girls Green Firas Al-Samarraie Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2006 Girls White Tara Gessler Monday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2006 Girls White Tara Gessler Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2005 Boys Green Martin Clegg Monday 7:20-8:20 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Boys Green Martin Clegg Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2005 Boys Green Martin Clegg Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Boys White Pete Pososki Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Boys White Pete Pososki Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Boys Black Doug Steinard Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Boys Black Doug Steinard Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2005 Boys Silver Joey Tinnion Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2005 Boys Silver Joey Tinnion Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wembley
2005 Girls Green Johno Heslop Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB 2
2005 Girls Green Johno Heslop Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2005 Girls White Hayden Welsh Monday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2005 Girls White Hayden Welsh Wednesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2004 Boys Green James Renton Monday 7:20-8:20 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys Green James Renton Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Boys Green James Renton Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Boys White Andy Richards Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2004 Boys White Andy Richards Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2004 Boys Black Spencer Pappas Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 3
2004 Boys Black Spencer Pappas Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 3
2004 Girls Green Barry Scott Monday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Girls Green Barry Scott Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2004 Girls White Johno Heslop Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB 1
2004 Girls White Johno Heslop Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2003 Boys Green Pete Pososki Monday 4:20-5:20 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 Boys Green Pete Pososki Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Boys Green Pete Pososki Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Boys White Joey Tinnion Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2003 Boys White Joey Tinnion Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wembley
2003 Boys Black Spencer Pappas Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 3
2003 Boys Black Spencer Pappas Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 3
2003 Girls Green Martin Clegg Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2003 Girls Green Martin Clegg Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom NB1
2002 Boys Green Dan Trosper Monday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2002 Boys Green Dan Trosper Wednesday 8:30-9:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2002 Boys White Dan Dalzochio Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Boys White Dan Dalzochio Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2002 Girls Green Paul Tinnion Monday 5:20-6:20 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2002 Girls Green Paul Tinnion Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Girls White Andy Richards Tuesday 4:00-5:25 Wixom Wembley
2002 Girls White Andy Richards Thursday 4:00-5:25 Wixom Wembley
2001 Boys Green Pete Pososki Monday 4:20-5:20 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 Boys Green Pete Pososki Tuesday 4:00-5:25 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Boys Green Pete Pososki Thursday 4:00-5:25 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Boys White Joey Tinnion Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom NB 1
2001 Boys White Joey Tinnion Wednesday 8:30-9:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 Girls Green Dan Dalzochio Monday 5:20-6:20 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 Girls Green Dan Dalzochio Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Girls White Lou Kisic Tuesday 4:00-5:25 Futsal
2001 Girls White Lou Kisic Thursday 4:00-5:25 Novi Boarded 2
2006/2007 Girls DA Barry Scott Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006/2007 Girls DA Barry Scott Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2006/2007 Girls DA Barry Scott Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2006/2007 Girls DA Barry Scott Friday 6:30-8:00 EMU
2005 Girls DA Dan Diac Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2005 Girls DA Dan Diac Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Girls DA Dan Diac Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2005 Girls DA Dan Diac Friday 6:30-8:00 EMU
2004 Girls DA Dan Diac Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2004 Girls DA Dan Diac Wednesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls DA Dan Diac Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2004 Girls DA Dan Diac Friday 6:30-8:00 EMU
2003 Girls DA Dan Dalzochio Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2003 Girls DA Dan Dalzochio Wednesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Girls DA Dan Dalzochio Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2003 Girls DA Dan Dalzochio Friday 6:30-8:00 EMU
2001/2002 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2001/2002 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie Wednesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2001/2002 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2001/2002 Girls DA Firas Al-Samarraie Friday 6:30-8:00 EMU