CW3 Jaguars Kickoff Meeting Schedule

Kickoff meetings take place at Total Sports Wixom. Your team will have a meeting either Wednesday, June 19 OR Thursday, June 20th.
Meeting times are subject to change. Make sure to check the schedule the day of the meetings. 

 

Team Coach Meeting Table Day Time
U7 2013 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim/Kent Maidens 18 WED 5:30-6:15
U7 2013 CW3 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim/Kent Maidens 18 WED 5:30-6:15
U7 2013 CW3 Girls Green Olivia Brannon/Adrian Motta 17 WED 5:30-6:15
U7 2013 CW3 Girls White Olivia Brannon/Adrian Motta 17 WED 5:30-6:15
U8 2012 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim 18 WED 6:30-7:15
U8 2012 CW3 Boys White Adrian Motta 22 WED 6:30-7:15
U8 2012 CW3 Boys Black  Kent Maidens 19 WED 6:30-7:15
U8 2012 CW3 Girls Green Jason Umpleby 20 WED 5:30-6:15
U8 2012 CW3 Girls White  Jason Umpleby 20 WED 5:30-6:15
U9 2011 CW3 Boys Green Adrian Motta 19 WED 7:30-8:15
U9 2011 CW3 Boys White Adrian Motta 19 WED 8:30-9:15
U9 2011 CW3 Boys Black Kent Maidens 21 WED 7:30-8:15
U9 2011 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford 22 WED 5:30-6:15
U9 2011 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby 18 THUR 7:30-8:15
U10 2010 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges 19 THUR 5:30-6:15
U10 2010 CW3 Boys White Jason Umpleby 20 WED 6:30-7:15
U10 2010 CW3 Boys Black Nate Janulis 21 THUR 6:30-7:15
U10 2010 CW3 Girls Green Ryan Rowe 20 THUR 5:30-6:15
U10 2010 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby 20 WED 7:30-8:15
U11 2009 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges 19 THUR 6:30-7:15
U11 2009 CW3 Boys White Chris Haney 21 WED 5:30-6:15
U11 2009 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford 22 WED 7:30-8:15
U11 2009 CW3 Girls White Jan Rigterink 19 WED 5:30-6:15
U12 2008 CW3 Boys Green Mike Scobie/Anthony Ibrahim 18 WED 8:30-9:15
U12 2008 CW3 Boys White Ryan Rowe 20 THUR 6:30-7:15
U12 2008 CW3 Boys Black Anthony Ibrahim 17 THUR 6:30-7:15
U12 2008 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford 17 THUR 5:30-6:15
U12 2008 CW3 Girls White TBD 17 WED 8:30-9:15
U13 2007 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe 20 THUR 7:30-8:15
U13 2007 CW3 Boys White Nate Janulis 21 THUR 5:30-6:15
U13 2007 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford 17 THUR 7:30-8:15
U13 2007 CW3 Girls White Mike Ciolfi 22 WED 8:30-9:15
U14 2006 CW3 Boys Green Mike Scobie/Chris Haney 21 WED 6:30-7:15
U14 2006 CW3 Boys White Mike Scobie 23 WED 5:30-6:15
U14 2006 CW3 Girls Green Mike Scobie/Olivia Brannon 17 WED 7:30-8:15
U14 2006 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby 20 WED 8:30-9:15
U15 2005 CW3 Boys Green Joe Carver 22 THUR 7:30-8:15
U15 2005 CW3 Girls Green Joe Carver 22 THUR 6:30-7:15
U15 2005 CW3 Girls White Olivia Brannon 17 WED 6:30-7:15
U16 2004 CW3 Boys Green MRL Ryan Rowe 20 THUR 8:30-9:15
U16 2004 CW3 Girls Green Mike Ciolfi 21 THUR 7:30-8:15
U17 2003 CW3 Boys Green Mike Ciolfi 22 THUR 5:30-6:15
U17 2003 CW3 Girls Green MRL Anthony Ibrahim* (Scobie) 18 WED 7:30-8:15
U18 2002 CW3 Boys Green Doug Steinard 18 THUR 6:30-7:15
U19 2001 CW3 Boys Green MRL Joey Tinnion 13 THUR 7:30-8:15