Jags 5's 

Additional Information

- Games are 4v4 plus a goalkeeper
- Games last 50 minutes (2x25 Minute halves, 5 minute half time)
- Players must wear flats (Gym shoes, Futsal Shoes, etc) 
- Soccer balls will be provided
- No warm up time (Players only need to arrive 5 minutes before the game)
- Teams with larger rosters have been split into two teams.

 

Sessions

Session Dates Start Times
1

11/14, 11/21, 12/05, 12/12, 12/19

9:00am-5:00pm
2

01/09, 01/16, 01/23, 01/30, 02/06

9:00am-5:00pm
3

02/13, 02/27, 03/06, 03/13, 03/20

9:00am-5:00pm

CLICK HERE FOR PARTICIPATING TEAMS LIST

Session 1

Date Times Home Team Home Coach Away Team Away Coach Field
14-Nov 9am 2010 CW3 Boys Green 1 Hodges 2010 NV Boys Green 1 Welsh HVAC 1
14-Nov 9am 2012 CW3 Boys Green 1 Ibrahim 2012 NV Boys Green 1 Grewe HVAC 2
14-Nov 10am 2010 CW3 Boys Green 2 Hodges 2010 NV Boys Green 2 Welsh HVAC 1
14-Nov 10am 2012 CW3 Boys Green 2 Ibrahim 2012 NV Boys Green 2 Grewe HVAC 2
14-Nov 11am 2010 Girls Pre Academy 2 Welsh 2011 NV Boys Green 2 Renton HVAC 1
14-Nov 11am 2011 CW3 Boys Green 2 Ibrahim 2010 NV Boys White 1 Davis HVAC 2
14-Nov 12pm 2010 Girls Pre Academy 1 Welsh 2011 CW3 Boys Green 1 Ibrahim HVAC 1
14-Nov 12pm 2011 NV Boys Green 1 Renton 2011 NV Boys White 1 Richards HVAC 2
14-Nov 1pm 2011 NV Boys Black 1 Kisic 2011 NV Boys White 2 Richards HVAC 1
14-Nov 1pm 2010 NV Boys White 2 Davis 2011 CW3 Boys White 2 Umpleby HVAC 2
14-Nov 2pm 2011 NV Boys Black 2 Kisic 2011 NV Boys Silver 2 Alumbaugh HVAC 1
14-Nov 2pm 2010 CW3 Boys White 2 Rigterink 2011 CW3 Boys White 1 Umpleby HVAC 2
14-Nov 3pm 2010 Boys Pre MLS 1 Kempster 2010 Boys United 1 Kempster HVAC 1
14-Nov 3pm 2011 NV Boys Silver 1 Alumbaugh 2011 CW3 Boys Black Janulis HVAC 2
14-Nov 4pm 2010 Boys Pre MLS 2 Kempster 2010 Boys United 2 Kempster HVAC 1
14-Nov 4pm 2010 HV Boys Green Sorg 2010 CW3 Boys White 1 Rigterink HVAC 2
             
21-Nov 9am 2010 Boys Pre MLS 1 Kempster 2010 NV Boys Green 1 Welsh HVAC 1
21-Nov 9am 2011 NV Boys Green 1 Renton 2011 NV Boys White 2 Richards HVAC 2
21-Nov 10am 2010 Boys Pre MLS 2 Kempster 2010 NV Boys Green 2 Welsh HVAC 1
21-Nov 10am 2011 NV Boys Green 2 Renton 2011 CW3 Boys Green 1 Ibrahim HVAC 2
21-Nov 11am 2010 Boys United 1 Kempster 2010 Girls Pre Academy 1 Welsh HVAC 1
21-Nov 11am 2012 NV Boys Green 1 Grewe 2011 NV Boys White 1 Richards HVAC 2
21-Nov 12pm 2010 Boys United 2 Kempster 2010 Girls Pre Academy 2 Welsh HVAC 1
21-Nov 12pm 2011 CW3 Boys Black Janulis 2012 NV Boys Green 2 Grewe HVAC 2
21-Nov 1pm 2010 HV Boys Green Sorg 2011 CW3 Boys White 2 Umpleby HVAC 1
21-Nov 1pm 2012 CW3 Boys Green 1 Ibrahim 2011 NV Boys Black 1 Kisic HVAC 2
21-Nov 2pm 2011 NV Boys Silver 2 Alumbaugh 2011 CW3 Boys White 1 Umpleby HVAC 1
21-Nov 2pm 2012 CW3 Boys Green 2 Ibrahim 2011 NV Boys Black 2 Kisic HVAC 2
21-Nov 3pm 2010 NV Boys White 1 Davis 2010 CW3 Boys White 1 Rigterink HVAC 1
21-Nov 3pm 2011 CW3 Boys Green 2 Ibrahim 2010 CW3 Boys Green 1 Hodges HVAC 2
21-Nov 4pm 2010 CW3 Boys White 2 Rigterink 2011 NV Boys Silver 1 Alumbaugh HVAC 1
21-Nov 4pm 2010 CW3 Boys Green 2 Hodges 2010 NV Boys White 2 Davis HVAC 2
             
5-Dec 9am 2010 Girls Pre Academy 2 Welsh 2010 Boys Pre MLS 1 Kempster HVAC 1
5-Dec 9am 2010 NV Boys White 1 Davis 2010 CW3 Boys White 2 Rigterink HVAC 2
5-Dec 10am 2010 NV Boys Green 1 Welsh 2010 Boys Pre MLS 2 Kempster HVAC 1
5-Dec 10am 2010 NV Boys White 2 Davis 2010 CW3 Boys White 1 Rigterink HVAC 2
5-Dec 11am 2010 NV Boys Green 2 Welsh 2010 Boys United 1 Kempster HVAC 1
5-Dec 11am 2010 CW3 Boys Green 1 Hodges 2011 NV Boys Green 1 Renton HVAC 2
5-Dec 12pm 2011 NV Boys Green 2 Renton 2010 Boys United 2 Kempster HVAC 1
5-Dec 12pm 2010 CW3 Boys Green 2 Hodges 2011 NV Boys White 1 Richards HVAC 2
5-Dec 1pm 2010 Girls Pre Academy 1 Welsh 2011 CW3 Boys Green 2 Ibrahim HVAC 1
5-Dec 1pm 2012 NV Boys Green 2 Grewe 2011 NV Boys Black 2 Kisic HVAC 2
5-Dec 2pm 2011 NV Boys White 2 Richards 2012 CW3 Boys Green 1 Ibrahim HVAC 1
5-Dec 2pm 2011 NV Boys Silver 2 Alumbaugh 2011 NV Boys Black 1 Kisic HVAC 2
5-Dec 3pm 2011 CW3 Boys White 2 Umpleby 2012 CW3 Boys Green 2 Ibrahim HVAC 1
5-Dec 3pm 2012 NV Boys Green 1 Grewe 2011 NV Boys Silver 1 Alumbaugh HVAC 2
5-Dec 4pm 2011 CW3 Boys Green 1 Ibrahim 2010 HV Boys Green Sorg HVAC 1
5-Dec 4pm 2011 CW3 Boys White 1 Umpleby 2011 CW3 Boys Black Janulis HVAC 2
             
12-Dec 9am 2010 Girls Pre Academy 2 Welsh 2010 CW3 Boys Green 1 Hodges HVAC 1
12-Dec 9am 2011 NV Boys White 1 Richards 2011 NV Boys Green 2 Renton HVAC 2
12-Dec 10am 2010 Boys United 1 Kempster 2010 NV Boys Green 1 Welsh HVAC 1
12-Dec 10am 2011 NV Boys White 2 Richards 2010 CW3 Boys Green 2 Hodges HVAC 2
12-Dec 11am 2011 CW3 Boys Black Janulis 2011 NV Boys Silver 2 Alumbaugh HVAC 1
12-Dec 11am 2010 Boys United 2 Kempster 2011 NV Boys Green 1 Renton HVAC 2
12-Dec 12pm 2010 NV Boys Green 2 Welsh 2010 Boys Pre MLS 1 Kempster HVAC 1
12-Dec 12pm 2012 CW3 Boys Green 1 Ibrahim 2011 NV Boys Silver 1 Alumbaugh HVAC 2
12-Dec 1pm 2010 Girls Pre Academy 1 Welsh 2010 Boys Pre MLS 2 Kempster HVAC 1
12-Dec 1pm 2011 CW3 Boys White 1 Umpleby 2012 CW3 Boys Green 2 Ibrahim HVAC 2
12-Dec 2pm 2010 CW3 Boys White 1 Rigterink 2011 CW3 Boys White 2 Umpleby HVAC 1
12-Dec 2pm 2012 NV Boys Green 1 Grewe 2011 CW3 Boys Green 1 Ibrahim HVAC 2
12-Dec 3pm 2011 NV Boys Black 1 Kisic 2010 NV Boys White 1 Davis HVAC 1
12-Dec 3pm 2012 NV Boys Green 2 Grewe 2011 CW3 Boys Green 2 Ibrahim HVAC 2
12-Dec 4pm 2011 NV Boys Black 2 Kisic 2010 CW3 Boys White 2 Rigterink HVAC 1
12-Dec 4pm 2010 NV Boys White 2 Davis 2010 HV Boys Green Sorg HVAC 2
             
19-Dec 9am 2010 NV Boys Green 1 Welsh 2011 NV Boys Green 2 Renton HVAC 1
19-Dec 9am 2010 CW3 Boys Green 1 Hodges 2010 NV Boys White 1 Davis HVAC 2
19-Dec 10am 2010 Girls Pre Academy 1 Welsh 2010 CW3 Boys Green 2 Hodges HVAC 1
19-Dec 10am 2010 NV Boys White 2 Davis 2010 CW3 Boys White 2 Rigterink HVAC 2
19-Dec 11am 2010 Girls Pre Academy 2 Welsh 2010 HV Boys Green Sorg HVAC 1
19-Dec 11am 2011 NV Boys Green 1 Renton 2011 CW3 Boys Green 2 Ibrahim HVAC 2
19-Dec 12pm 2010 NV Boys Green 2 Welsh 2011 CW3 Boys Green 1 Ibrahim HVAC 1
19-Dec 12pm 2010 CW3 Boys White 1 Rigterink 2011 CW3 Boys Black Janulis HVAC 2
19-Dec 1pm 2012 CW3 Boys Green 1 Ibrahim 2012 NV Boys Green 2 Grewe HVAC 1
19-Dec 1pm 2011 CW3 Boys White 1 Umpleby 2011 NV Boys Silver 1 Alumbaugh HVAC 2
19-Dec 2pm 2012 CW3 Boys Green 2 Ibrahim 2012 NV Boys Green 1 Grewe HVAC 1
19-Dec 2pm 2011 CW3 Boys White 2 Umpleby 2011 NV Boys Silver 2 Alumbaugh HVAC 2
19-Dec 3pm 2011 NV Boys Black 1 Kisic 2011 NV Boys White 1 Richards HVAC 1
19-Dec 3pm 2010 Boys Pre MLS 1 Kempster 2010 Boys United 2 Kempster HVAC 2
19-Dec 4pm 2011 NV Boys Black 2 Kisic 2011 NV Boys White 2 Richards HVAC 1
19-Dec 4pm 2010 Boys Pre MLS 2 Kempster 2010 Boys United 1 Kempster HVAC 2

Session 2

Date Times Home Team Home Coach Away Team Away Coach Field
9-Jan 9am 2015 NV Girls White 1 Yokoyama 2015 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby HVAC 1
9-Jan 9am 2010 HV Girls Green O'Shields 2011 CW3 Girls Green 2 Scobie HVAC 2
9-Jan 10am 2012 CW3 Girls Green Crawford 2012 NV Girls White 1 Yokoyama HVAC 1
9-Jan 10am 2013 HV Girls Green O'Shields 2014 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby HVAC 2
9-Jan 11am 2013 CW3 Girls Green Crawford 2012 NV Girls White 2 Yokoyama HVAC 1
9-Jan 11am 2012 NV Girls Green 2 Al-Samarraie 2011 HV Girls Green O'Shields HVAC 2
9-Jan 12pm 2011 CW3 Girls Green 1 Scobie 2010 NV Girls Green Kwasniewicz HVAC 1
9-Jan 12pm 2011 NV Girls Green Al-Samarraie 2011 NV Girls White 1 Whitcomb HVAC 2
9-Jan 1pm 2013 NV Girls Green A. Marilley 2012 CW3 Girls White Kwasniewicz HVAC 1
9-Jan 1pm 2012 NV Girls Green 1 Al-Samarraie 2011 NV Girls White 2 Whitcomb HVAC 2
9-Jan 2pm 2013 NV Girls White A. Marilley 2014 NV Girls Green Clough HVAC 1
9-Jan 2pm 2010 Girls United 1 Welsh 2010 CW3 Girls Green 1 Rigterink HVAC 2
9-Jan 3pm 2015 NV Girls Green L. Radtke 2014 NV Girls White Clough HVAC 1
9-Jan 3pm 2010 Girls United 2 Welsh 2010 CW3 Girls Green 2 Rigterink HVAC 2
9-Jan 4pm 2014 NV Girls Black  P. Marilley 2014 HV Girls Green Miglia HVAC 1
             
16-Jan 9am 2011 CW3 Girls Green 2 Scobie 2010 CW3 Girls Green 2 Rigterink HVAC 1
16-Jan 9am 2012 CW3 Girls White Kwasniewicz 2013 HV Girls Green O'Shields HVAC 2
16-Jan 10am 2010 HV Girls Green O'Shields 2010 CW3 Girls Green 1 Rigterink HVAC 1
16-Jan 10am 2010 NV Girls Green Kwasniewicz 2011 NV Girls White 2 Whitcomb HVAC 2
16-Jan 11am 2010 Girls United 2 Welsh 2011 CW3 Girls Green 1 Scobie HVAC 1
16-Jan 11am 2011 HV Girls Green O'Shields 2012 NV Girls White 2 Yokoyama HVAC 2
16-Jan 12pm 2010 Girls United 1 Welsh 2011 NV Girls Green Al-Samarraie HVAC 1
16-Jan 12pm 2014 NV Girls Green Clough 2012 NV Girls White 1 Yokoyama HVAC 2
16-Jan 1pm 2012 NV Girls Green 2 Al-Samarraie 2011 NV Girls White 1 Whitcomb HVAC 1
16-Jan 1pm 2015 NV Girls White 1 Yokoyama 2015 NV Girls Green L. Radtke HVAC 2
16-Jan 2pm 2012 NV Girls Green 1 Al-Samarraie 2012 CW3 Girls Green Crawford HVAC 1
16-Jan 2pm 2014 NV Girls White Clough 2014 HV Girls Green Miglia HVAC 2
16-Jan 3pm 2013 NV Girls Green A. Marilley 2013 CW3 Girls Green Crawford HVAC 1
16-Jan 3pm 2014 NV Girls Black  P. Marilley 2015 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby HVAC 2
16-Jan 4pm 2013 NV Girls White A. Marilley 2014 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby HVAC 1
             
23-Jan 9am 2011 CW3 Girls Green 2 Scobie 2010 NV Girls Green Kwasniewicz HVAC 1
23-Jan 9am 2014 HV Girls Green Miglia 2015 NV Girls White 1 Yokoyama HVAC 2
23-Jan 10am 2011 CW3 Girls Green 1 Scobie 2011 NV Girls Green Al-Samarraie HVAC 1
23-Jan 10am 2012 NV Girls White 2 Yokoyama 2012 CW3 Girls White Kwasniewicz HVAC 2
23-Jan 11am 2012 NV Girls Green 1 Al-Samarraie 2010 HV Girls Green O'Shields HVAC 1
23-Jan 11am 2014 NV Girls Green Clough 2013 CW3 Girls Green Crawford HVAC 2
23-Jan 12pm 2012 NV Girls Green 2 Al-Samarraie 2012 CW3 Girls Green Crawford HVAC 1
23-Jan 12pm 2014 NV Girls White Clough 2014 NV Girls Black  P. Marilley HVAC 2
23-Jan 1pm 2013 NV Girls White A. Marilley 2013 HV Girls Green O'Shields HVAC 1
23-Jan 1pm 2015 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby 2015 NV Girls Green L. Radtke HVAC 2
23-Jan 2pm 2011 HV Girls Green O'Shields 2011 NV Girls White 1 Whitcomb HVAC 1
23-Jan 2pm 2014 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby 2013 NV Girls Green A. Marilley HVAC 2
23-Jan 3pm 2010 CW3 Girls Green 2 Rigterink 2010 Girls United 1 Welsh HVAC 1
23-Jan 3pm 2011 NV Girls White 2 Whitcomb 2012 NV Girls White 1 Yokoyama HVAC 2
23-Jan 4pm 2010 CW3 Girls Green 1 Rigterink 2010 Girls United 2 Welsh HVAC 1
             
30-Jan 9am 2015 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby 2014 NV Girls White Clough HVAC 1
30-Jan 9am 2010 NV Girls Green Kwasniewicz 2010 HV Girls Green O'Shields HVAC 2
30-Jan 10am 2014 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby 2014 NV Girls Green Clough HVAC 1
30-Jan 10am 2012 CW3 Girls Green Crawford 2011 HV Girls Green O'Shields HVAC 2
30-Jan 11am 2012 NV Girls White 1 Yokoyama 2012 CW3 Girls White Kwasniewicz HVAC 1
30-Jan 11am 2013 NV Girls Green A. Marilley 2013 HV Girls Green O'Shields HVAC 2
30-Jan 12pm 2013 CW3 Girls Green Crawford 2012 NV Girls Green 1 Al-Samarraie HVAC 1
30-Jan 12pm 2012 NV Girls White 2 Yokoyama 2013 NV Girls White A. Marilley HVAC 2
30-Jan 1pm 2011 NV Girls White 2 Whitcomb 2012 NV Girls Green 2 Al-Samarraie HVAC 1
30-Jan 1pm 2014 NV Girls Black  P. Marilley 2015 NV Girls White 1 Yokoyama HVAC 2
30-Jan 2pm 2010 CW3 Girls Green 2 Rigterink 2011 NV Girls White 1 Whitcomb HVAC 1
30-Jan 2pm 2015 NV Girls Green L. Radtke 2014 HV Girls Green Miglia HVAC 2
30-Jan 3pm 2010 CW3 Girls Green 1 Rigterink 2011 CW3 Girls Green 1 Scobie HVAC 1
30-Jan 3pm 2011 NV Girls Green Al-Samarraie 2010 Girls United 2 Welsh HVAC 2
30-Jan 4pm 2011 CW3 Girls Green 2 Scobie 2010 Girls United 1 Welsh HVAC 1
             
6-Feb 9am 2011 NV Girls White 1 Whitcomb 2012 CW3 Girls Green Crawford HVAC 1
6-Feb 9am 2014 NV Girls Black  P. Marilley 2015 NV Girls Green L. Radtke HVAC 2
6-Feb 10am 2011 NV Girls White 2 Whitcomb 2011 HV Girls Green O'Shields HVAC 1
6-Feb 10am 2010 Girls United 1 Welsh 2011 CW3 Girls Green 1 Scobie HVAC 2
6-Feb 11am 2013 HV Girls Green O'Shields 2013 CW3 Girls Green Crawford HVAC 1
6-Feb 11am 2010 Girls United 2 Welsh 2011 CW3 Girls Green 2 Scobie HVAC 2
6-Feb 12pm 2010 HV Girls Green O'Shields 2012 NV Girls Green 2 Al-Samarraie HVAC 1
6-Feb 12pm 2013 NV Girls Green A. Marilley 2012 NV Girls White 1 Yokoyama HVAC 2
6-Feb 1pm 2012 NV Girls White 2 Yokoyama 2012 NV Girls Green 1 Al-Samarraie HVAC 1
6-Feb 1pm 2015 NV Girls White 1 Yokoyama 2014 NV Girls White Clough HVAC 2
6-Feb 2pm 2010 CW3 Girls Green 1 Rigterink 2011 NV Girls Green Al-Samarraie HVAC 1
6-Feb 2pm 2012 CW3 Girls White Kwasniewicz 2013 NV Girls White A. Marilley HVAC 2
6-Feb 3pm 2010 CW3 Girls Green 2 Rigterink 2010 NV Girls Green Kwasniewicz HVAC 1
6-Feb 3pm 2014 HV Girls Green Miglia 2014 NV Girls Green Clough HVAC 2
6-Feb 4pm 2015 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby 2014 CW3 Girls Green Umpleby HVAC 1

Session 3

Date Times Home Team Home Coach Away Team Away Coach Field
13-Feb 9am 2012 HV Boys Green Drummond 2012 NV Boys White Yokoyama HVAC 1
13-Feb 9am 2012 CW3 Boys White Umpleby 2012 NV Boys Black Allumbaugh HVAC 2
13-Feb 10am 2015 CW3 Boys Black Fegely 2015 NV Boys White 1 Yokoyama HVAC 1
13-Feb 10am 2013 NV Boys Green 1 Grewe 2013 CW3 Boys Green Hodges HVAC 2
13-Feb 11am 2014 NV Boys Black Tito 2015 NV Boys Green 1 Carver HVAC 1
13-Feb 11am 2013 NV Boys Green 2 Grewe 2013 HV Boys Green Clegg HVAC 2
13-Feb 12pm 2013 NV Boys White 2 Radtke 2013 NV Boys Black Carver HVAC 1
13-Feb 12pm 2015 HV Boys Green Moore 2015 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim HVAC 2
13-Feb 1pm 2015 CW3 Boys White Ibrahim 2015 NV Boys Green 2 Carver HVAC 1
13-Feb 1pm 2013 NV Boys White 1 Radtke 2013 CW3 Boys White Thompson HVAC 2
13-Feb 2pm 2014 HV Boys Green Moore 2014 NV Boys Green 2 Carver HVAC 1
13-Feb 2pm 2014 NV Boys White McDonald 2014 CW3 Boys White Thompson HVAC 2
13-Feb 3pm 2014 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim 2014 NV Boys Green 1 Carver HVAC 1
             
27-Feb 9am 2014 NV Boys Black Tito 2015 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim HVAC 1
27-Feb 9am 2012 NV Boys White Yokoyama 2012 CW3 Boys White Umpleby HVAC 2
27-Feb 10am 2015 CW3 Boys White Ibrahim 2015 NV Boys White 1 Yokoyama HVAC 1
27-Feb 10am 2013 NV Boys White 1 Radtke 2013 NV Boys Green 2 Grewe HVAC 2
27-Feb 11am 2015 CW3 Boys Black Fegely 2015 NV Boys Green 2 Carver HVAC 1
27-Feb 11am 2013 NV Boys White 2 Radtke 2014 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim HVAC 2
27-Feb 12pm 2013 NV Boys Black Carver 2012 NV Boys Black Allumbaugh HVAC 1
27-Feb 12pm 2012 HV Boys Green Drummond 2013 NV Boys Green 1 Grewe HVAC 2
27-Feb 1pm 2015 NV Boys Green 1 Carver 2015 HV Boys Green Moore HVAC 1
27-Feb 1pm 2013 HV Boys Green Clegg 2013 CW3 Boys Green Hodges HVAC 2
27-Feb 2pm 2014 NV Boys White McDonald 2014 NV Boys Green 2 Carver HVAC 1
27-Feb 2pm 2014 CW3 Boys White Thompson 2014 HV Boys Green Moore HVAC 2
27-Feb 3pm 2014 NV Boys Green 1 Carver 2013 CW3 Boys White Thompson HVAC 1
             
6-Mar 9am 2013 NV Boys Green 2 Grewe 2013 CW3 Boys Green Hodges HVAC 1
6-Mar 9am 2014 NV Boys Black Tito 2014 CW3 Boys White Thompson HVAC 2
6-Mar 10am 2013 NV Boys Green 1 Grewe 2013 HV Boys Green Clegg HVAC 1
6-Mar 10am 2015 CW3 Boys White Ibrahim 2015 CW3 Boys Black Fegely HVAC 2
6-Mar 11am 2015 NV Boys Green 2 Carver 2015 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim HVAC 1
6-Mar 11am 2013 NV Boys White 2 Radtke 2013 CW3 Boys White Thompson HVAC 2
6-Mar 12pm 2014 NV Boys Green 2 Carver 2014 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim HVAC 1
6-Mar 12pm 2012 CW3 Boys White Umpleby 2012 HV Boys Green Drummond HVAC 2
6-Mar 1pm 2013 NV Boys White 1 Radtke 2013 NV Boys Black Carver HVAC 1
6-Mar 1pm 2012 NV Boys White Yokoyama 2012 NV Boys Black Allumbaugh HVAC 2
6-Mar 2pm 2015 NV Boys Green 1 Carver 2014 NV Boys White McDonald HVAC 1
6-Mar 2pm 2015 HV Boys Green Moore 2015 NV Boys White 1 Yokoyama HVAC 2
6-Mar 3pm 2014 NV Boys Green 1 Carver 2014 HV Boys Green Moore HVAC 1
             
13-Mar 9am 2013 NV Boys Black Carver 2013 CW3 Boys White Thompson HVAC 1
13-Mar 9am 2013 NV Boys Green 2 Grewe 2012 HV Boys Green Drummond HVAC 2
13-Mar 10am 2015 NV Boys Green 2 Carver 2014 CW3 Boys White Thompson HVAC 1
13-Mar 10am 2013 NV Boys Green 1 Grewe 2012 NV Boys White Yokoyama HVAC 2
13-Mar 11am 2014 NV Boys Green 1 Carver 2012 NV Boys Black Allumbaugh HVAC 1
13-Mar 11am 2015 NV Boys White 1 Yokoyama 2015 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim HVAC 2
13-Mar 12pm 2014 NV Boys Green 2 Carver 2013 NV Boys White 2 Radtke HVAC 1
13-Mar 12pm 2014 NV Boys Black Tito 2015 CW3 Boys White Ibrahim HVAC 2
13-Mar 1pm 2015 NV Boys Green 1 Carver 2014 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim HVAC 1
13-Mar 1pm 2013 HV Boys Green Clegg 2013 NV Boys White 1 Radtke HVAC 2
13-Mar 2pm 2014 HV Boys Green Moore 2014 NV Boys White McDonald HVAC 1
13-Mar 2pm 2013 CW3 Boys Green Hodges 2012 CW3 Boys White Umpleby HVAC 2
13-Mar 3pm 2015 HV Boys Green Moore 2015 CW3 Boys Black Fegely HVAC 1
             
20-Mar 9am 2014 NV Boys White McDonald 2014 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim HVAC 1
20-Mar 9am 2013 NV Boys White 1 Radtke 2012 CW3 Boys White Umpleby HVAC 2
20-Mar 10am 2015 CW3 Boys Green Ibrahim 2015 CW3 Boys Black Fegely HVAC 1
20-Mar 10am 2013 HV Boys Green Clegg 2013 NV Boys White 2 Radtke HVAC 2
20-Mar 11am 2015 NV Boys Green 1 Carver 2015 CW3 Boys White Ibrahim HVAC 1
20-Mar 11am 2013 CW3 Boys Green Hodges 2012 HV Boys Green Drummond HVAC 2
20-Mar 12pm 2013 NV Boys Green 1 Grewe 2014 NV Boys Green 1 Carver HVAC 1
20-Mar 12pm 2012 NV Boys Black Allumbaugh 2013 CW3 Boys White Thompson HVAC 2
20-Mar 1pm 2014 CW3 Boys White Thompson 2014 NV Boys Green 2 Carver HVAC 1
20-Mar 1pm 2013 NV Boys Green 2 Grewe 2012 NV Boys White Yokoyama HVAC 2
20-Mar 2pm 2015 NV Boys White 1 Yokoyama 2015 NV Boys Green 2 Carver HVAC 1
20-Mar 2pm 2015 HV Boys Green Moore 2014 NV Boys Black Tito HVAC 2
20-Mar 3pm 2014 HV Boys Green Moore 2013 NV Boys Black Carver HVAC 1