CW3 Fall Training Schedule

Mondays: (Aug 8,15,22,29) (Sep 12,19,26) (Oct 3,10,17,24)
Tuesdays: (Aug 9,16,23,30) (Sep 6,13,20,27) (Oct 4,11,18,25)
Wednesdays: (Aug 10,17,24,31) (Sep 7,14,21,28) (Oct 5,12,19,26)
Thursdays: (Aug 11,18,25) (Sep 1,8,15,22,29) (Oct 6,13,20,27)
Fridays: (Aug 12,19,26) (Sep 2,9,16,23,30) (Oct 7,14,21,28)


Locations:   
Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome)- 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Lyon Oaks - 52221 Pontiac Trail, Wixom, MI 48993

LYON OAKS PARKING PASS

Team Coach Day Time (PM) Field
2016 U7 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2016 U7 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2016 U7 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2016 U7 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2016 U7 Boys Black KC Fegely Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2016 U7 Boys Black KC Fegely Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2016 U7 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2016 U7 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2016 U7 Girls White Jason Umpleby Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2016 U7 Girls White Jason Umpleby Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2015 U8 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2015 U8 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2015 U8 Boys White Mike Rodgers Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2015 U8 Boys White Mike Rodgers Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2015 U8 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2015 U8 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2014 U9 Boys Green Jan Rigerink Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2014 U9 Boys Green Jan Rigerink Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2014 U9 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2014 U9 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2014 U9 Boys Black Mike Rodgers Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2014 U9 Boys Black Mike Rodgers Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2014 U9 Girls Green Chris Crawford Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2014 U9 Girls Green Chris Crawford Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2013 U10 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2013 U10 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2013 U10 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2013 U10 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2013 U10 Girls Green Chris Crawford Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2013 U10 Girls Green Chris Crawford Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 1 
2012 U11 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 U11 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 U11 Girls Green Andrea Kwas Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2012 U11 Girls Green Andrea Kwas Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2011 U12 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 U12 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 U12 Boys White Nate Janulis Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2011 U12 Boys White Nate Janulis Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2010 U13 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2010 U13 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2010 U13 Girls Green Jan Rigerink Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2010 U13 Girls Green Jan Rigerink Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2009 U14 Boys Green Chris Haney Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2009 U14 Boys Green Chris Haney Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2009 U14 Girls Green Chris Haney Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2009 U14 Girls Green Chris Haney Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2007 U16 Girls Green Mitchell Thompson Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2007 U16 Girls Green Mitchell Thompson Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2005 U18 Girls Green Mitchell Thompson Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2005 U18 Girls Green Mitchell Thompson Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley