CW3 Winter 1 Training Schedule

Dates
Mondays: Nov 7, 14, 21, 28, Dec 5, 12, 19
Tuesday: Nov 8, 15, 22, 29, Dec 6, 13, 20
Wednesdays: Nov 2, 9, 16, 30, Dec 7, 14, 21
Thursdays: Nov 3, 10, 17, Dec 1, 8, 15, 22

Locations:
Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome)- 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Total Sports Novi East (Novi Boarded 1, 2, 3) - 41550 Grand River Ave. Novi 48375
Total Sports Novi West (Novi West Non-Boarded) - 46039 Grand River Ave. Novi 48374
Futsal - 24016 Haggerty Rd. Farmington Hills 48335
West Bloomfield/West Bloomfield Training Area - 6343 Farmington Rd. West Bloomfield Township 48322

 

Team Coach Day Time (PM) Field
2016 U7 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Monday 5:00-6:10 Novi East Boarded 1
2016 U7 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2016 U7 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Monday 5:00-6:10 Novi East Boarded 1
2016 U7 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2016 U7 Boys Black KC Fegely Monday 5:00-6:10 Novi East Boarded 1
2016 U7 Boys Black KC Fegely Wednesday 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2016 U7 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Tuesday 5:00-6:10 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2016 U7 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Thursday 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 Girls White Jason Umpleby Tuesday 5:00-6:10 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2016 U7 Girls White Jason Umpleby Thursday 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Monday 6:15-7:25 Novi East Boarded 1
2015 U8 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield
2015 U8 Boys White Mike Rodgers Monday 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 Boys White Mike Rodgers Wednesday 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Tuesday 6:15-7:25 Wixom Wembley
2015 U8 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Thursday 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2014 U9 Boys Green Jan Rigerink Tuesday 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield - Training Area
2014 U9 Boys Green Jan Rigerink Thursday 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield - Training Area
2014 U9 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Monday 5:00-6:10 Novi East Boarded 3
2014 U9 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Wednesday 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2014 U9 Boys Black Mike Rodgers Tuesday 6:15-7:25 Novi East Boarded 1
2014 U9 Boys Black Mike Rodgers Thursday 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2014 U9 Girls Green Chris Crawford Tuesday 6:15-7:25 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2014 U9 Girls Green Chris Crawford Thursday 5:00-6:10 Wixom Wembley
2013 U10 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesday 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield - Training Area
2013 U10 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Thursday 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2013 U10 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Monday 6:15-7:25 Novi East Boarded 3
2013 U10 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Wednesday 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield
2013 U10 Girls Green Chris Crawford Monday 6:15-7:25 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2013 U10 Girls Green Chris Crawford Wednesday 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB2
2012 U11 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Tuesday 5:00-6:10 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2012 U11 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Thursday 5:00-6:10 Wixom Old Trafford
2012 U11 Girls Green Andrea Kwas Tuesday 6:15-7:25 Novi East Boarded 2
2012 U11 Girls Green Andrea Kwas Thursday 6:15-7:25 Novi West
2011 U12 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Tuesday 6:15-7:25 Wixom Wembley
2011 U12 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Thursday 6:15-7:25 Wixom Wembley
2011 U12 Boys White Nate Janulis Tuesday 5:00-6:10 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 U12 Boys White Nate Janulis Thursday 5:00-6:10 Wixom Wembley
2010 U13 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesday 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield
2010 U13 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Thursday 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield
2010 U13 Girls Green Jan Rigerink Tuesday 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2010 U13 Girls Green Jan Rigerink Thursday 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield - Training Area
2009 U14 Boys Green Chris Haney Tuesday 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2009 U14 Boys Green Chris Haney Wednesday 6:15-7:25 Novi West
2009 U14 Girls Green Chris Haney Tuesday 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield
2009 U14 Girls Green Chris Haney Wednesday 5:00-6:10 Novi West
2008 U15 Boys Green Hayden Welsh Tuesday 7:30-8:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2008 U15 Boys Green Hayden Welsh Thursday 7:30-8:40 Wixom Wembley
2007 U16 Boys Green Joe Carver Tuesday 7:30-8:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 U16 Boys Green Joe Carver Thursday 7:30-8:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 U16 Girls Green Mitchell Thompson Tuesday 7:30-8:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2007 U16 Girls Green Mitchell Thompson Thursday 7:30-8:40 Novi West
2006 U17 Boys Green Kris Lyons Tuesday 8:45-9:55 Wixom Old Trafford
2006 U17 Boys Green Kris Lyons Thursday 8:45-9:55 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 U18 Girls Green Mitchell Thompson Tuesday 8:45-9:55 Wixom Wembley
2005 U18 Girls Green Mitchell Thompson Thursday 8:45-9:55 Novi West