CW3 Winter 3 Training Schedule

Mondays: (February 28) (March 7, 14, 21, 28) (April 4)
Tuesdays: (March 1, 8, 15, 22, 29) (April 5)
Wednesdays: (March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30) (April 6)
Thursdays: (March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31) (April 7)
Fridays: (March 4, 11, 18, 25) (April 1, 8)

 

Locations:
Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome)- 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Total Sports Novi East (Novi Boarded 1, 2, 3) - 41550 Grand River Ave. Novi 48375
Total Sports Novi West (Novi West Non-Boarded) - 46039 Grand River Ave. Novi 48374
West Bloomfield/West Bloomfield Training Area - 6343 Farmington Rd. West Bloomfield Township 48322

 

Team Coach Day Time (PM) Field
2015 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Mondays 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2015 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Wednesdays 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield - Training Area
2015 CW3 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Mondays 5:00-6:10 Novi Boarded 1
2015 CW3 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Wednesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB2
2014 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Mondays 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield
2014 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield - Training Area
2014 CW3 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Mondays 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2014 CW3 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Wednesdays 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2014 CW3 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Novi Boarded 1
2014 CW3 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Thursdays 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2013 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Novi Boarded 1
2013 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Thursdays 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield
2013 CW3 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Mondays 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield
2013 CW3 Boys White Mitchell Thompson Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield
2013 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Mondays 5:00-6:10 Novi Boarded 1
2013 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Wednesdays 5:00-6:00 Wixom NB2
2012 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Novi West
2012 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom Old Trafford
2012 CW3 Boys White Jason Umpleby Mondays 6:15-7:25 Novi Boarded 1
2012 CW3 Boys White Jason Umpleby Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB2
2012 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom Wembley
2012 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2012 CW3 Girls White Andrea Kwas Mondays 6:15-7:25 Novi Boarded 3
2012 CW3 Girls White Andrea Kwas Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 Novi Boarded 1
2011 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Novi West
2011 CW3 Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom Wembley
2011 CW3 Boys White Jason Umpleby Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Novi Boarded 1
2011 CW3 Boys White Jason Umpleby Thursdays 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield
2011 CW3 Boys Black Nate Janulis Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Novi Boarded 2
2011 CW3 Boys Black Nate Janulis Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield - Training Area
2011 CW3 Girls Green Mike Scobie Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2011 CW3 Girls Green Mike Scobie Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2010 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Novi Boarded 1
2010 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Thursdays 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield
2010 CW3 Boys White Jan Rigterink Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Novi West
2010 CW3 Boys White Jan Rigterink Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2010 CW3 Girls Green Jan Rigterink Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Novi West
2010 CW3 Girls Green Jan Rigterink Thursdays 7:30-8:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 CW3 Boys Green Chris Haney Mondays 5:00-6:10 West Bloomfield - Training Area
2009 CW3 Boys Green Chris Haney Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2009 CW3 Girls Green Chris Haney Mondays 6:15-7:25 West Bloomfield - Training Area
2009 CW3 Girls Green Chris Haney Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2008 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Mondays 7:30-8:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2008 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Wednesdays 7:30-8:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2008 CW3 Boys White Ryan Rowe Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom Old Trafford
2008 CW3 Boys White Ryan Rowe Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom Wembley
2007 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom Wembley
2006 CW3 Boys Green Doug Steinard Mondays 7:30-8:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 CW3 Boys Green Doug Steinard Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom Wembley
2004 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Mondays 8:45-9:55 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Wednesdays 8:45-9:55 Wixom Old Trafford