Dearborn Winter 1 Training Schedule

Dates
Mondays: Nov 7, 14, 28, Dec 5, 12, 19
Tuesday: Nov 8, 15,29, Dec 6, 13, 20
Wednesdays: Nov 9, 16, 30, Dec 7, 14, 21
Thursdays: Nov 10, 17, Dec 1, 8, 15, 22

 

Locations
Elite Sports Training 26960 Van Born Rd  Heights, Mi 48125
DRC 2727 S Gulley Rd , Mi 48124

 

Team Coach Day Time Location
2016 U07 DBN Boys Green 2 Patrick Sanderson Monday 5-6pm DRC
2016 U07 DBN Boys Green 2 Patrick Sanderson Wednesday 5-6pm DRC
2016 U07 DBN Boys Green 1 Patrick Sanderson Monday 5-6pm DRC
2016 U07 DBN Boys Green 1 Patrick Sanderson Wednesday 5-6pm DRC
2015 U08 DBN Girls Green Diana Mroue Tuesday 5-6pm ELITE
2015 U08 DBN Girls Green Diana Mroue Thursday 5-6pm DRC
2015 U08 DBN Boys White Ali Bazzi Tuesday 6-7pm ELITE
2015 U08 DBN Boys White Ali Bazzi Thursday 6-7pm DRC
2015 U08 DBN Boys Green Ryan Lucas Monday 5-6pm ELITE
2015 U08 DBN Boys Green Ryan Lucas Wednesday 5-6pm ELITE
2014 U09 DBN Girls Green Diana Mroue Tuesday 5-6pm ELITE
2014 U09 DBN Girls Green Diana Mroue Thursday 5-6pm DRC
2014 U09 DBN Boys White Mike Caldwell Monday 6-7pm ELITE
2014 U09 DBN Boys White Mike Caldwell Wednesday 6-7pm ELITE
2014 U09 DBN Boys Green Mousa Afaneh Monday 6-7pm ELITE
2014 U09 DBN Boys Green Mousa Afaneh Wednesday 6-7pm ELITE
2013 U10 DBN Boys White Patrick Sanderson Monday 6-7pm DRC
2013 U10 DBN Boys White Patrick Sanderson Wednesday 6-7pm DRC
2013 U10 DBN Boys Green Ryan Lucas Monday 6-7pm ELITE
2013 U10 DBN Boys Green Ryan Lucas Wednesday 6-7pm ELITE
2013 U10 DBN Boys Black Mahmoud Faraj Tuesday 6-7pm ELITE
2013 U10 DBN Boys Black Mahmoud Faraj Wednesday  5-6pm ELITE
2012 U11 DBN Girls Green Ryan Lucas Monday 7-8pm ELITE
2012 U11 DBN Girls Green Ryan Lucas Wednesday 7-8pm ELITE
2012 U11 DBN Boys White Alaa Choukeir Monday 7-8pm ELITE
2012 U11 DBN Boys White Alaa Choukeir Wednesday 7-8pm ELITE
2012 U11 DBN Boys Green Sam Mroue Monday 7-8pm ELITE
2012 U11 DBN Boys Green Sam Mroue Wednesday 7-8pm ELITE
2011 U12 DBN Girls Green Bilal Hussein Monday 7-8pm ELITE
2011 U12 DBN Girls Green Bilal Hussein Wednesday 7-8pm ELITE
2011 U12 DBN Boys White Khal Suleiman Monday 5-6pm ELITE
2011 U12 DBN Boys White Khal Suleiman Wednesday 5-6pm ELITE
2011 U12 DBN Boys Green Ryan Lucas Monday 8-9pm ELITE
2011 U12 DBN Boys Green Ryan Lucas Wednesday 8-9pm ELITE
2010 U13 DBN Girls Green Bilal Hussein Monday 6-7pm ELITE
2010 U13 DBN Girls Green Bilal Hussein Wednesday 6-7pm ELITE
2010 U13 DBN Boys Green Khal Suleiman Monday 6-7pm ELITE
2010 U13 DBN Boys Green Khal Suleiman Wednesday 6-7pm ELITE
2009 U14 DBN Girls Green Jimmy Mourtada Monday 8-9pm ELITE
2009 U14 DBN Girls Green Jimmy Mourtada Wednesday 8-9pm ELITE
2009 U14 DBN Boys Green Mo Hijazi Monday 7-8pm ELITE
2009 U14 DBN Boys Green Mo Hijazi Wednesday 7-8pm ELITE
2008 U15 DBN Girls Green Moe Anani Tuesday 5-6pm ELITE
2008 U15 DBN Girls Green Moe Anani Thursday 5-6pm ELITE
2007 U16 DBN Girls Green Moe Anani Tuesday 6-7pm ELITE
2007 U16 DBN Girls Green Moe Anani Thursday 6-7pm ELITE
2007 U16 DBN Boys Green Bilal Hussein Monday 5-6pm ELITE
2007 U16 DBN Boys Green Bilal Hussein Wednesday 5-6pm ELITE
2006 U17 DBN Girls Green Mo Hijazi Monday 8-9pm ELITE
2006 U17 DBN Girls Green Mo Hijazi Wednesday 8-9pm ELITE
2005 U18 DBN Girls Green Sam Mroue Monday 8-9pm ELITE
2005 U18 DBN Girls Green Sam Mroue Wednesday 8-9pm ELITE