Novi Fall Training Schedule

Mondays: (Aug 8,15,22,29) (Sep 12,19,26) (Oct 3,10,17,24)
Tuesdays: (Aug 9,16,23,30) (Sep 6,13,20,27) (Oct 4,11,18,25)
Wednesdays: (Aug 10,17,24,31) (Sep 7,14,21,28) (Oct 5,12,19,26)
Thursdays: (Aug 11,18,25) (Sep 1,8,15,22,29) (Oct 6,13,20,27)
Fridays: (Aug 12,19,26) (Sep 2,9,16,23,30) (Oct 7,14,21,28)


Locations:   
Total Wixom - 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Lyon Oaks - 52221 Pontiac Trail, Wixom, MI 48993
ITC - 51000 8 Mile Rd, Northville, MI 48167

LYON OAKS PARKING PASS

 

Team Coach Day Time (PM) Field
2016 U7 NV Boys Green 1 Joe Carver Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 NV Boys Green 1 Joe Carver Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 NV Boys Green 2 Joe Carver Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 NV Boys Green 2 Joe Carver Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 NV Boys White 1 Tommy O'Connor Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 NV Boys White 1 Tommy O'Connor Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 NV Girls Green 1 Tim Moore Monday 5:00-6:00 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 NV Girls Green 1 Tim Moore Wednesday 5:00-6:00 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 NV Girls Green 2 Tim Moore Monday 5:00-6:00 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 NV Girls Green 2 Tim Moore Wednesday 5:00-6:00 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 NV Girls White 1 Mike Rogers Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2016 U7 NV Girls White 1 Mike Rogers Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 NV Boys Green Joe Carver Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 NV Boys Green Joe Carver Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 NV Boys White Tommy O'Connor Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 NV Boys White Tommy O'Connor Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 NV Boys Black Mike Rogers Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 NV Boys Black Mike Rogers Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 NV Girls Green Tim Moore Monday 6:00-7:30 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 NV Girls Green Tim Moore Wednesday 6:00-7:30 Wixom NB1
2015 U8 NV Girls White Ray Yokoyama Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2015 U8 NV Girls White Ray Yokoyama Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2014 U9 NV Boys Green Nick Deren Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2014 U9 NV Boys Green Nick Deren Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2014 U9 NV Boys White Nick Deren Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2014 U9 NV Boys White Nick Deren Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2014 U9 NV Boys Black Tito Schwabe Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-1
2014 U9 NV Boys Black Tito Schwabe Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2014 U9 NV Boys Silver Tito Schwabe Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2014 U9 NV Boys Silver Tito Schwabe Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-1
2014 U9 NV Girls Green Hayden Welsh Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2014 U9 NV Girls Green Hayden Welsh Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2014 U9 NV Girls White Jim Grewe Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2014 U9 NV Girls White Jim Grewe Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2014 U9 NV Girls Black Tim Davis Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2014 U9 NV Girls Black Tim Davis Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2013 U10 NV Boys Green Jim Grewe Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-1
2013 U10 NV Boys Green Jim Grewe Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2013 U10 NV Boys White Mike Radtke Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2013 U10 NV Boys White Mike Radtke Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks Extra Field Space
2013 U10 NV Boys Black Mark Whitcomb Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2013 U10 NV Boys Black Mark Whitcomb Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2013 U10 NV Boys Silver Mali Walton Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 4
2013 U10 NV Boys Silver Mali Walton Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2013 U10 NV Girls Green Alex Marilley Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2013 U10 NV Girls Green Alex Marilley Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2013 U10 NV Girls White Alex Marilley Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2013 U10 NV Girls White Alex Marilley Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2012 U11 NV Boys Green Ray Yokoyama Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2012 U11 NV Boys Green Ray Yokoyama Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 4
2012 U11 NV Boys White Andrew Smutek Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2012 U11 NV Boys White Andrew Smutek Wednesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2012 U11 NV Girls Green Mark Whitcomb Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2012 U11 NV Girls Green Mark Whitcomb Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 U12 NV Boys Green Nathan Clarke Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 U12 NV Boys Green Nathan Clarke Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 U12 NV Boys White Lou Kisic Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2011 U12 NV Boys White Lou Kisic Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC E
2011 U12 NV Boys Black Tim Davis Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 U12 NV Boys Black Tim Davis Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 3
2011 U12 NV Girls Green Mark Whitcomb Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC E
2011 U12 NV Girls Green Mark Whitcomb Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC E
2011 U12 NV Girls White Andrea Kwas Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2011 U12 NV Girls White Andrea Kwas Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2010 U13 NV Boys Green Brent Clodgio Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2010 U13 NV Boys Green Brent Clodgio Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2010 U13 NV Boys White Tim Davis Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2010 U13 NV Boys White Tim Davis Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 3
2009 U14 NV Boys Green Nathan Clarke Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2009 U14 NV Boys Green Nathan Clarke Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2009 U14 NV Girls Green Mario Perez Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2009 U14 NV Girls Green Mario Perez Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2008 U15 NV Boys Supplemental  Joe Carver Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2008 U15 NV Boys Supplemental  Joe Carver Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2008 U15 NV Girls Green Ben Lightner Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2008 U15 NV Girls Green Ben Lightner Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2007 U16 NV Girls Green Mark Whitcomb Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2007 U16 NV Girls Green Mark Whitcomb Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2006 U17 NV Girls Green Lou Kisic Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2006 U17 NV Girls Green Lou Kisic Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2004 U19 NV Girls Green Doug Steinard Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 U19 NV Girls Green Doug Steinard Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley