Novi Spring 2022 Training

Mondays: (April 11, 18, 25) (May 2, 9, 16, 23)
Tuesdays: (April 12, 19, 26) (May 3, 10, 17, 24, 31)
Wednesdays: (April 13, 20, 27) (May 4, 11, 18, 25) (June 1)
Thursdays: (April 14, 21, 28) (May 5, 12, 19, 26) (June 2)
Fridays: (April 15, 22, 29) (May 6, 13, 20, 27) (June 3)

 

Locations:
Total Sports Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome) - 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393 
Lyon Oaks (Field 1,2,3,4) - 52221 Pontiac Trail, Wixom, MI 48993
ITC - 51000 8 Mile Rd, Northville, MI 48167

Lyon Oaks Spring Parking Pass

Team

Coach

Day

Time (PM)

Field

2016 U6 NV Boys Green

Tommy O'Connor

Wednedays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB2

2016 U6 NV Girls Green

Megan Swirczek

Wednesdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB2

2015 U7 NV Boys Green 1

Joe Carver

Tuesdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB2

2015 U7 NV Boys Green 1

Joe Carver

Thursdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB2

2015 U7 NV Boys Green 2

Joe Carver

Tuesdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB2

2015 U7 NV Boys Green 2

Joe Carver

Thursdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB2

2015 U7 NV Boys White 1

Ray Yokoyama

Tuesdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB2

2015 U7 NV Boys White 1

Ray Yokoyama

Thursdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB2

2015 U7 NV Girls Green 1

Lindsay Radtke

Tuesdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom NB1

2015 U7 NV Girls Green 1

Lindsay Radtke

Thursdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom NB1

2015 U7 NV Girls Green 2

Lindsay Radtke

Tuesdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom NB1

2015 U7 NV Girls Green 2

Lindsay Radtke

Thursdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom NB1

2015 U7 NV Girls White 1

Ray Yokoyama

Tuesdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom NB1

2015 U7 NV Girls White 1

Ray Yokoyama

Thursdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom NB1

2014 U8 NV Boys Green

Joe Carver

Mondays

6:30-8:00

ITC D-1

2014 U8 NV Boys Green

Joe Carver

Wednesdays

6:30-8:00

ITC D-1

2014 U8 NV Boys White

Luke McDonald

Mondays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB2

2014 U8 NV Boys White

Luke McDonald

Wednesdays

5:00-6:30

ITC C-2

2014 U8 NV Boys Black

Tito Schwabe

Mondays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-1

2014 U8 NV Boys Black

Tito Schwabe

Wednesdays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-1

2014 U8 NV Girls Green

Stacy Clough

Mondays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-1

2014 U8 NV Girls Green

Stacy Clough

Wednesdays

6:30-8:00

ITC D-1

2014 U8 NV Girls White

Stacy Clough

Mondays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-1

2014 U8 NV Girls White

Stacy Clough

Wednesdays

6:30-8:00

ITC D-1

2014 U8 NV Girls Black

Peter Marilley

Tuesdays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-1

2014 U8 NV Girls Black

Peter Marilley

Thursdays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-1

2013 U9 NV Boys Green

Jim Grewe

Mondays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-2

2013 U9 NV Boys Green

Jim Grewe

Thursdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom 9v9 Dome

2013 U9 NV Boys White

Mike Radtke

Tuesdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB1

2013 U9 NV Boys White

Mike Radtke

Thursdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB1

2013 U9 NV Boys Black

Joe Carver

Tuesdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom NB2

2013 U9 NV Boys Black

Joe Carver

Thursdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom NB2

2013 U9 NV Girls Green

Alex M

Mondays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB1

2013 U9 NV Girls Green

Alex M

Wednesdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB1

2013 U9 NV Girls White

Alex M

Mondays

6:30-8:00

Wixom NB1

2013 U9 NV Girls White

Alex M

Wednesdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom NB1

2012 U10 NV Boys Green

Jim Grewe

Mondays

6:30-8:00

ITC D-2

2012 U10 NV Boys Green

Jim Grewe

Thursdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom 9v9 Dome

2012 U10 NV Boys White

Ray Yokoyama

Mondays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-2

2012 U10 NV Boys White

Ray Yokoyama

Wednesdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom NB1

2012 U10 NV Boys Black

Brian Alumbaugh

Mondays

5:00-6:30

ITC C-2

2012 U10 NV Boys Black

Brian Alumbaugh

Wednesdays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-2

2012 U10 NV Girls Green

Firas Al-Samarraie

Mondays

5:00-6:30

ITC E

2012 U10 NV Girls Green

Firas Al-Samarraie

Wednesdays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-2

2012 U10 NV Girls White

Ray Yokoyama

Mondays

6:30-8:00

ITC D-2

2012 U10 NV Girls White

Ray Yokoyama

Wednesdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom NB1

2011 U11 NV Boys Green

James Renton

Tuesdays

5:00-6:30

Lyon Oaks 2

2011 U11 NV Boys Green

James Renton

Thursdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom Wembley

2011 U11 NV Boys White

Andy Richards

Tuesdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom Wembley

2011 U11 NV Boys White

Andy Richards

Thursdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom Wembley

2011 U11 NV Boys Black

Lou Kisic

Tuesdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom 9v9 Dome

2011 U11 NV Boys Black

Lou Kisic

Thursdays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-2

2011 U11 NV Boys Silver

Brian Alumbaugh

Mondays

6:30-8:00

ITC C-2

2011 U11 NV Boys Silver

Brian Alumbaugh

Wednesdays

6:30-8:00

ITC D-2

2011 U11 NV Girls Green

Firas Al-Samarraie

Mondays

6:30-8:00

ITC E

2011 U11 NV Girls Green

Firas Al-Samarraie

Wednesdays

6:30-8:00

ITC D-2

2011 U11 NV Girls White

Mark Whitcomb

Tuesdays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-2

2011 U11 NV Girls White

Mark Whitcomb

Thursdays

6:30-8:00

Lyon Oaks 3

2010/11 U12 NV Girls Green

Andrea Kwasniewicz

Mondays

5:00-6:30

Lyon Oaks 3

2010/11 U12 NV Girls Green

Andrea Kwasniewicz

Wednesdays

5:00-6:30

Lyon Oaks 3

2010 U12 NV Boys Green

Hayden Welsh

Mondays

6:30-8:00

Wixom 9v9 Dome

2010 U12 NV Boys Green

Hayden Welsh

Wednesdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom 9v9 Dome

2010 U12 NV Boys White

Tim Davis

Tuesdays

5:00-6:30

ITC D-2

2010 U12 NV Boys White

Tim Davis

Thursdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom 11v11 Dome

2009 U13 NV Girls Green

Tim Moore

Mondays

5:00-6:30

Wixom Wembley

2009 U13 NV Girls Green

Tim Moore

Thursdays

5:00-6:30

ITC E

2009 U13 NV Boys Green

Tim Davis

Mondays

5:00-6:30

Wixom 11v11 Dome

2009 U13 NV Boys Green

Tim Davis

Wednesdays

5:00-6:30

Wixom 11v11 Dome

2009 U13 NV Boys White

Tim Davis

Tuesdays

6:30-8:00

ITC D-2

2009 U13 NV Boys White

Tim Davis

Thursdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom 11v11 Dome

2008 U14 NV Girls Green

Ben Lightner

Mondays

6:30-8:00

Wixom Wembley

2008 U14 NV Girls Green

Ben Lightner

Wednesdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom 11v11 Dome

2008 U14 NV Boys Green

Tim Davis

Mondays

6:30-8:00

Wixom 11v11 Dome

2008 U14 NV Boys Green

Tim Davis

Wednesdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom 11v11 Dome

2007 U15 NV Boys Green

Tim Davis

Mondays

8:00-9:30

Wixom 11v11 Dome

2007 U15 NV Boys Green

Tim Davis

Wednesdays

8:00-9:30

Wixom 11v11 Dome

2006 U16 NV Boys Green

Doug Steinard

Mondays

8:00-9:30

Wixom 11v11 Dome

2006 U16 NV Boys Green

Doug Steinard

Wednesdays

6:30-8:00

Lyon Oaks 2

2006 U16 NV Boys White

Lou Kisic

Tuesdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom 11v11 Dome

2006 U16 NV Boys White

Lou Kisic

Thursdays

6:30-8:00

ITC E

2005 U17 NV Boys Green

Andy Richards

Tuesdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom Wembley

2005 U17 NV Boys Green

Andy Richards

Thursdays

6:30-8:00

Wixom Wembley

2005 U17 NV Boys White

Brock Becker

Tuesdays

5:00-6:30

Lyon Oaks 4

2005 U17 NV Boys White

Brock Becker

Thursdays

6:30-8:00

Lyon Oaks 2

2004 U18 NV Boys Green

Anthony Ibrahim

Mondays

8:00-9:30

Wixom Old Trafford

2004 U18 NV Boys Green

Anthony Ibrahim

Thursdays

8:00-9:30

Wixom Old Trafford

2003 U19 NV Boys Green

Ray Yokoyama

Tuesdays

8:00-9:30

Wixom Old Trafford

2003 U19 NV Boys Green

Ray Yokoyama

Wednesdays

8:00-9:30

Wixom Old Trafford