Novi Winter 3 Training Schedule

Mondays: (February 28) (March 7, 14, 21, 28) (April 4)
Tuesdays: (March 1, 8, 15, 22, 29) (April 5)
Wednesdays: (March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30) (April 6)
Thursdays: (March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31) (April 7)
Fridays: (March 4, 11, 18, 25) (April 1, 8)

 

Locations:
Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome) - 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Total Sports Novi East (Novi Boarded 1, 2, 3) - 41550 Grand River Ave. Novi 48375
Total Sports Novi West (Novi West Non-Boarded) - 46039 Grand River Ave. Novi 48374
West Road - 48225 West Rd. Wixom 48393

 

Team Coach Day Time (PM) Field
2015 U7 NV Boys Green 1 Joe Carver Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2015 U7 NV Boys Green 1 Joe Carver Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2015 U7 NV Boys Green 2 Joe Carver Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2015 U7 NV Boys Green 2 Joe Carver Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2015 U7 NV Boys White 1 Ray Yokoyama Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2015 U7 NV Boys White 1 Ray Yokoyama Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2015 U7 NV Girls Green 1 Lindsay Radtke Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2015 U7 NV Girls Green 1 Lindsay Radtke Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2015 U7 NV Girls Green 2 Lindsay Radtke Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2015 U7 NV Girls Green 2 Lindsay Radtke Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2015 U7 NV Girls White 1 Ray Yokoyama Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2015 U7 NV Girls White 1 Ray Yokoyama Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2014 U8 NV Boys Green Joe Carver Mondays 6:15-7:25 Novi Boarded 3 
2014 U8 NV Boys Green Joe Carver Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2014 U8 NV Boys White Luke McDonald Mondays 5:00-6:10 Novi Boarded 3
2014 U8 NV Boys White Luke McDonald Wednesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2014 U8 NV Boys Black Tito Schwabe Mondays 6:15-7:25 Novi Boarded 1 
2014 U8 NV Boys Black Tito Schwabe Fridays 5:30-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2014 U8 NV Girls Green Stacy Clough Mondays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2014 U8 NV Girls Green Stacy Clough Wednesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2014 U8 NV Girls White Stacy Clough Mondays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2014 U8 NV Girls White Stacy Clough Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2014 U8 NV Girls Black Peter Marilley Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2014 U8 NV Girls Black Peter Marilley Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Novi West
2013 U9 NV Boys Green Jim Grewe Mondays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2013 U9 NV Boys Green Jim Grewe Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2013 U9 NV Boys White Mike Radtke Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2013 U9 NV Boys White Mike Radtke Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2013 U9 NV Boys Black Joe Carver Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2013 U9 NV Boys Black Joe Carver Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2013 U9 NV Girls Green Alex M Mondays 5:00-6:10 Novi West
2013 U9 NV Girls Green Alex M Wednesdays 5:00-6:10 Novi Boarded 1 
2013 U9 NV Girls White Alex M Mondays 6:15-7:25 Novi West
2013 U9 NV Girls White Alex M Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 Novi Boarded 1 
2012 U10 NV Boys Green Jim Grewe Mondays 6:15-7:25 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2012 U10 NV Boys Green Jim Grewe Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2012 U10 NV Boys White Ray Yokoyama Mondays 5:00-6:10 Wixom NB1
2012 U10 NV Boys White Ray Yokoyama Wednesdays 5:00-6:10 Novi West
2012 U10 NV Boys Black Brian Alumbaugh Mondays 5:00-6:10 Novi West
2012 U10 NV Boys Black Brian Alumbaugh Wednesdays 5:00-6:10 Novi West
2012 U10 NV Girls Green Firas Al-Samarraie Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2012 U10 NV Girls Green Firas Al-Samarraie Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2012 U10 NV Girls White Ray Yokoyama Mondays 6:15-7:25 Wixom NB1
2012 U10 NV Girls White Ray Yokoyama Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 Novi West
2011 U11 NV Boys Green James Renton Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom Old Trafford
2011 U11 NV Boys Green James Renton Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 U11 NV Boys White Andy Richards Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 U11 NV Boys White Andy Richards Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 U11 NV Boys Black Lou Kisic Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Novi Boarded 2
2011 U11 NV Boys Black Lou Kisic Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 U11 NV Boys Silver Brian Alumbaugh Mondays 6:15-7:25 Novi West
2011 U11 NV Boys Silver Brian Alumbaugh Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 Novi West
2011 U11 NV Girls Green Firas Al-Samarraie Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 U11 NV Girls Green Firas Al-Samarraie Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 U11 NV Girls White Mark Whitcomb Tuesdays 5:00-6:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 U11 NV Girls White Mark Whitcomb Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Novi West
2010/11 U12 NV Girls Green Andrea Kwasniewicz Mondays 5:00-6:10 Novi Boarded 3
2010/11 U12 NV Girls Green Andrea Kwasniewicz Wednesdays 5:00-6:10 Novi Boarded 1 
2010 U12 NV Boys Green Hayden Welsh Mondays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2010 U12 NV Boys Green Hayden Welsh Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom Wembley
2010 U12 NV Boys White Tim Davis Tuesdays 7:30-8:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2010 U12 NV Boys White Tim Davis Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Novi West
2009 U13 NV Girls Green Tim Moore Wednesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom Old Trafford
2009 U13 NV Girls Green Tim Moore Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom Old Trafford
2009 U13 NV Boys Green Tim Davis Mondays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 U13 NV Boys Green Tim Davis Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom Old Trafford
2009 U13 NV Boys White Tim Davis Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom Wembley
2009 U13 NV Boys White Tim Davis Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Novi West
2008 U14 NV Girls Green Ben Lightner Wednesdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom Wembley
2008 U14 NV Girls Green Ben Lightner Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom Old Trafford
2008 U14 NV Boys Green Tim Davis Mondays 6:15-7:25 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2008 U14 NV Boys Green Tim Davis Wednesdays 7:30-8:40 Wixom Wembley
2007 U15 NV Boys Green Tim Davis Mondays 7:30-8:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 U15 NV Boys Green Tim Davis Wednesdays 8:45-9:55 Wixom Wembley
2006 U16 NV Boys Green Doug Steinard Mondays 8:45-9:55 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 U16 NV Boys Green Doug Steinard Wednesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom Wembley
2006 U16 NV Boys White Lou Kisic Tuesdays 6:15-7:25 Novi Boarded 2
2006 U16 NV Boys White Lou Kisic Thursdays 6:15-7:25 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 U17 NV Boys Green Andy Richards Tuesdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 U17 NV Boys Green Andy Richards Thursdays 5:00-6:10 Wixom Wembley
2005 U17 NV Boys White Brock Becker Tuesdays 7:30-8:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 U17 NV Boys White Brock Becker Thursdays 7:30-8:40 Wixom Wembley
2004 U18 NV Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Mondays 7:30-8:40 West Bloomfield
2004 U18 NV Boys Green Anthony Ibrahim Thursdays 7:30-8:40 Wixom Wembley
2003 U19 NV Boys Green Ray Yokoyama Tuesdays 3:45-4:55 Wixom Wembley
2003 U19 NV Boys Green Ray Yokoyama Thursdays 7:30-8:40 Wixom Wembley